Cz En

Agility S

  1. Datum: 16. 06. 2012
  2. Závod: Česká Lípa - Buřt Cup 2012
  3. Rozhodčí: Plíštilová, Eva (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 33.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 66.0 s
  7. Délka: 137.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 17
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.15 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 023006 Kateřina Meierová Dancing Daisy z Jeřeně 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.3 5.02
2 004911 Blanka Fričová A3Ch Bella Mia Beryllova krev 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.65 4.78
3 009508 Blanka Fričová A3Ch Bonnie Gold Lenfir 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.85 4.75
4 001811 Petr Vajgl A3Ch Terry 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.93 4.58
5 050507 Blanka Fričová A3Ch Babette Shandy Balambi 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.1 4.27
6 022210 Michaela Glossová A3Ch Asset Mojo Runique 0 0 0.93 0.93 33.93 4.04
7 070211 Martina Jírová A3Ch Faroth z Lorienu Moravia 0 0 1.28 1.28 34.28 4.0
8 032607 Jiřina Dusilová Arny z Vrabince 0 0 2.17 2.17 35.17 3.9
9 081311 Eva Roušalová A3Ch Viky 0 0 2.67 2.67 35.67 3.84
10 049509 Olga Mikule-Chrzová Hannibal 0 0 3.71 3.71 36.71 3.73
11 033012 Barbora Vondrová Max 0 0 4.98 4.98 37.98 3.61
12 037011 Jiřina Škachová Jackie 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.71 4.77
13 018807 Petra Haspeklová A3Ch Andulka Wapini von Folge 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.87 4.75
14 011208 Petr Vajgl A3Ch Luccy 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.28 4.24
15 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.93 4.16
16 142600 Olga Puverlová Bora 0 0 5.23 5.23 38.23 3.58
17 085509 Barbora Kamarýtová Kešu 0 0 5.67 5.67 38.67 3.54
18 006105 Jaroslava Holasová Beruška Bohemia von Niemes 1 0 1.31 6.31 34.31 3.99
19 032506 Jiřina Dusilová A3Ch Ailyn Evbiar 0 0 8.16 8.16 41.16 3.33
20 043811 Monika Burkoňová Benji 0 0 9.22 9.22 42.22 3.24
21 004811 Květa Sálusová Amy Sobasan 1 0 4.54 9.54 37.54 3.65
22 044311 Petra Babická Jackie 2 0 0.0 10.0 30.26 4.53
23 031511 Blanka Konupková Tawny Mist Original Sin Tawny Mist 0 1 5.6 10.6 38.6 3.55
24 027412 Pavla Hrníčková Debie Od Čeníčka 0 1 6.98 11.98 39.98 3.43
25 028011 Jaroslava Holasová Abhilasha Saba Ghipinaldo 2 0 3.03 13.03 36.03 3.8
26 025905 Dagmar Červinková A3Ch Max 1 0 12.29 17.29 45.29 3.02
27 075011 Barbora Lahovská Molly 1 0 13.03 18.03 46.03 2.98
DIS 027809 Lenka Kučerová Enny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022411 Lucie Plíštilová Jane z Josefovské pevnosti DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001912 Radomila Schmiedová Barney DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036411 Ditta Šubrtová Max DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031411 Alena Zbožínková Arnold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014512 Karolína Žemberová Bruno DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005811 Kateřina Hajšlová Angie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058310 Veronika Holáňová Spike DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081209 Lucie Šebková A3Ch Adélka ULI z Říčan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017311 Květa Sálusová Jessica Žlutá řeka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063509 Irena Vosáhlová Ogma of Bianco Olgas DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007309 Hana Kašpárková Kelly Od Akátové Stezky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS