Cz En

Agility L

  1. Datum: 16. 06. 2012
  2. Závod: Česká Lípa - Buřt Cup 2012
  3. Rozhodčí: Plíštilová, Eva (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 32.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 64.0 s
  7. Délka: 132.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 17
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.13 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.48 4.98
2 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.54 4.97
3 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.6 4.96
4 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.92 4.9
5 060808 Kateřina Uhlířová Arwen Aboriginal Mystery 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.3 4.66
6 051310 Jakub Štýbr Putee Deabei 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.66 4.61
7 036112 Helena Pomykaczová Daikiry Warrior Soul 0 0 1.3 1.3 33.3 3.96
8 005409 Anežka Bartáková A3Ch Týna 0 0 2.73 2.73 34.73 3.8
9 038910 Lenka Kohoutková Kessy 0 0 3.35 3.35 35.35 3.73
10 018912 Martina Černá Hollywood Black Asocjacja 0 0 3.73 3.73 35.73 3.69
11 073711 Ivana Francová Ideal Crazy Bohemia Alké 0 0 4.48 4.48 36.48 3.62
12 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp 1 0 0.0 5.0 25.12 5.25
13 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 26.79 4.93
14 015709 Šárka Urbanová A3Ch Terri 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.67 4.6
15 077911 Markéta Korintová Ozzie Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.16 4.38
16 003111 Anežka Bartáková Atacama Queen Elsa 1 0 3.73 8.73 35.73 3.69
17 044309 Marie Beerová A3Ch Aiša Vydří 2 0 0.62 10.62 32.62 4.05
18 001612 Michaela Švejdová A-Betty Queen of Garden 0 1 6.48 11.48 38.48 3.43
19 080211 Marcela Štemberová Phantom of Juvell z Kovárny 1 0 6.49 11.49 38.49 3.43
20 091709 Jitka Kubištová Britney Z Lhotecké Linie 1 1 2.17 12.17 34.17 3.86
21 083409 Barbora Lerlová Amigo Aibara 1 1 2.73 12.73 34.73 3.8
22 026510 Miroslava Kolínská Hurley Bohemia Jaronela 1 0 10.04 15.04 42.04 3.14
23 023607 Marie Beerová Teddy V. Irish Red 2 0 8.29 18.29 40.29 3.28
24 027208 Lucie Šebková High Fashion Cheslabben 2 1 5.6 20.6 37.6 3.51
25 005310 Jana Škorpíková Máša 1 1 13.04 23.04 45.04 2.93
DIS 012012 Sabina Göckertová Jefy Dog Arabat DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068109 Eva Linková Ioric Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053011 Jaroslava Trojánková Viking z Úplňku DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026410 Miroslava Kolínská Black-Donar Šumbarský pramen DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002812 Vladimír Zykán Beckie Morrison DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054708 Pavlína Evanová Giza Gátova Alej DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007009 Renata Šikolová Adam Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS