Cz En

AGILITY-L

  1. Datum: 28. 02. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 008
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 63.0 s
  6. Délka: 150.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.57 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.25 4.14 V V
2 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.26 4.14 V V
3 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.28 4.13 V V
4 040406 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Aralia Novterpod 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.82 4.07 V V
5 000106 Martina Kučerová Blackie Foxy Fox 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.43 3.9 V V
6 017706 Ivana Růžičková A3Ch Escape Krásná louka 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.03 3.84 V V
7 018007 Martina Kučerová Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.32 3.72 V V
8 001405 Petra Haspeklová Abigaul Spark's 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.53 3.7 V V
9 041209 Stanislav Čechlovský Bella 0 0 3.93 3.93 45.93 3.27 V V
10 004506 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.29 4.37 V V
11 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.71 3.98 V V
12 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.17 3.83 V V
13 143200 Petr Pacák Agbar Ozzmosis 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.96 3.75 V V
14 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.83 3.67 V V
15 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.91 3.58 V V
16 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp 1 0 2.08 7.08 44.08 3.4 VD VD
17 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 1 0 4.5 9.5 46.5 3.23 VD VD
18 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.45 3.8 VD VD
19 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.81 3.77 VD VD
20 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 3 0 0.0 15.0 35.22 4.26 VD VD
21 029306 Věra Bařinková Twixey Bitt Box 2 0 5.07 15.07 47.07 3.19 VD VD
DIS 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054008 Barbora Mandíková A3Ch Denny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038605 Antonín Diviš A3Ch Ash Tachyon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049008 Lada Flajšmanová Black Dragone Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033109 Zuzana Morávková Abby z Temného Hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048309 Lenka Krejčová Lutin z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064609 Květa Halfarová Taimee Aryakas Evdoxia Barking Bobby's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082509 Petra Palečková Charlie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013906 Eva Jindrová Banji Star z Ranče Montara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015707 Aneta Jindřichová Šiva Eradico DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024407 Vladana Šimková Annie Dot Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028604 Eliška Ulrychová Elis Blue Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029108 Martina Kučerová Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038008 Gabriela Vlachová Žužla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS