Cz En

AGILITY-S

  1. Datum: 27. 02. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 008
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 63.0 s
  6. Délka: 148.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.52 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 064209 Lenka Suchá Cewin Deleware 0 0 1.95 1.95 43.95 3.37 V V
2 055808 Eliška Richterová Celebre Metuje 0 0 3.91 3.91 45.91 3.22 V V
3 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis 1 0 0.15 5.15 42.15 3.51 V V
4 000605 Hedvika Rychnovská A3Ch Miky Bohemia Diplomat 0 0 5.57 5.57 47.57 3.11 V V
5 020508 Stanislav Němeček Jack 0 0 7.42 7.42 49.42 2.99 VD VD
6 027007 Margit Horáčková Orin ze Šternberské strže 0 0 8.07 8.07 50.07 2.96 VD VD
7 047909 Vendula Zíková Izabela Želečské vrchy 0 1 5.28 10.28 47.28 3.13 VD VD
8 056809 Lucie Točeková JUSSI 1 0 7.22 12.22 49.22 3.01 VD VD
9 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů 0 1 7.31 12.31 49.31 3.0 VD VD
10 091009 Jitka Slánská Alta Rico Gloria Leones 1 0 8.55 13.55 50.55 2.93 VD VD
11 064409 Rudolf Klepáček Deny 2 0 4.05 14.05 46.05 3.21 VD VD
12 029206 Marie Kusá Bride Roxy Ag 1 1 4.6 14.6 46.6 3.18 VD VD
13 018508 Markéta Zíková Chessie Creme Bohemia Vampirelli 0 0 18.71 18.71 60.71 2.44 D D
14 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 1 1 11.0 21.0 53.0 2.79 D D
15 078409 Michal Horáček A3Ch Sáry ze Šternberské strže 0 2 13.05 23.05 55.05 2.69 D D
16 070809 Zuzana Moravcová Křupka 2 1 17.83 32.83 59.83 2.47 BO BO
DIS 078309 Veronika Machatová Majla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053508 Lucie Drbohlavová Sanny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075609 Sylva Jadrná Máša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005908 Monika Rytířová Blueberry Fox Meadow's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034507 Zuzana Pacáková Kissing Katty z Jeřeně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053608 Karolína Pekárková Precions Páulie Z Benešovské Zahrady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001606 Filip Ilkanič Alan Černovice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044908 Jitka Gabrielová Ambra Fidget Velvet Felicity DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010406 Leona Maršíková A3Ch Bonny Niké Agility - sport DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023006 Kateřina Meierová Dancing Daisy z Jeřeně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029905 René Gabriel A3Ch Pure Cranberry Lady Anarion DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS