Cz En

AGILITY-L

  1. Datum: 27. 02. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 008
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 63.0 s
  6. Délka: 148.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.52 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 040406 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Aralia Novterpod 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.44 3.95 V V
2 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.09 3.69 V V
3 054008 Barbora Mandíková A3Ch Denny 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.15 3.6 V V
4 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.85 3.54 V V
5 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp 0 0 1.98 1.98 43.98 3.37 V V
6 004506 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.08 4.22 V V
7 038605 Antonín Diviš A3Ch Ash Tachyon 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.54 4.16 V V
8 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.92 4.01 V V
9 143200 Petr Pacák Agbar Ozzmosis 0 1 3.29 8.29 45.29 3.27 VD VD
10 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.1 3.99 VD VD
11 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.54 3.74 VD VD
12 013906 Eva Jindrová Banji Star z Ranče Montara 1 1 4.37 14.37 46.37 3.19 VD VD
13 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky 0 1 9.96 14.96 51.96 2.85 VD VD
14 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy 1 2 2.79 17.79 44.79 3.3 D D
15 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 0 1 13.04 18.04 55.04 2.69 D D
16 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 1 2 5.32 20.32 47.32 3.13 D D
DIS 049008 Lada Flajšmanová Black Dragone Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012305 Martina Bartoková Elsa Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064609 Květa Halfarová Taimee Aryakas Evdoxia Barking Bobby's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082509 Petra Palečková Charlie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060909 Martina Bartoková Noemi Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032809 Tereza Frumarová Adelaine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000106 Martina Kučerová Blackie Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018007 Martina Kučerová Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015707 Aneta Jindřichová Šiva Eradico DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024407 Vladana Šimková Annie Dot Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029108 Martina Kučerová Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029607 Martina Vaškebová Cindy Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038008 Gabriela Vlachová Žužla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056508 Antonín Diviš Béďa Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041209 Stanislav Čechlovský Bella DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS