Cz En

JUMPING-S

  1. Datum: 27. 02. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 008
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 40.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 60.0 s
  6. Délka: 144.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.6 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 023006 Kateřina Meierová Dancing Daisy z Jeřeně 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.03 4.64 V V
2 034507 Zuzana Pacáková Kissing Katty z Jeřeně 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.78 4.53 V V
3 029905 René Gabriel A3Ch Pure Cranberry Lady Anarion 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.38 3.85 V V
4 064209 Lenka Suchá Cewin Deleware 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.73 3.82 V V
5 029206 Marie Kusá Bride Roxy Ag 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.79 3.81 V V
6 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.34 3.76 V V
7 000605 Hedvika Rychnovská A3Ch Miky Bohemia Diplomat 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.7 3.72 V V
8 044908 Jitka Gabrielová Ambra Fidget Velvet Felicity 0 0 0.53 0.53 40.53 3.55 V V
9 001606 Filip Ilkanič Alan Černovice 0 0 4.9 4.9 44.9 3.21 V V
10 055808 Eliška Richterová Celebre Metuje 0 1 0.0 5.0 38.65 3.73 V V
11 064409 Rudolf Klepáček Deny 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.55 3.64 V V
12 047909 Vendula Zíková Izabela Želečské vrchy 1 0 0.31 5.31 40.31 3.57 V V
13 027007 Margit Horáčková Orin ze Šternberské strže 0 1 5.14 10.14 45.14 3.19 VD VD
14 078409 Michal Horáček A3Ch Sáry ze Šternberské strže 1 0 6.75 11.75 46.75 3.08 VD VD
15 053508 Lucie Drbohlavová Sanny 0 1 9.21 14.21 49.21 2.93 VD VD
16 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi 1 1 4.54 14.54 44.54 3.23 VD VD
17 091009 Jitka Slánská Alta Rico Gloria Leones 1 1 7.45 17.45 47.45 3.03 D D
18 018508 Markéta Zíková Chessie Creme Bohemia Vampirelli 0 1 14.53 19.53 54.53 2.64 D D
19 070809 Zuzana Moravcová Křupka 1 1 12.22 22.22 52.22 2.76 D D
DIS 078309 Veronika Machatová Majla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075609 Sylva Jadrná Máša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020508 Stanislav Němeček Jack DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056809 Lucie Točeková JUSSI DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005908 Monika Rytířová Blueberry Fox Meadow's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053608 Karolína Pekárková Precions Páulie Z Benešovské Zahrady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010406 Leona Maršíková A3Ch Bonny Niké Agility - sport DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS