Cz En

Agility LARGE

  1. Datum: 07. 03. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradišťko u Sadské - Hopsání u Dědy Mráze
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 41.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  6. Délka: 189.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.61 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.95 5.26
2 024207 Veronika Otýpková Daria 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.02 4.84 V V
3 033508 Jana Neumanová Youtoo Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.83 4.75 V V
4 001109 Jitka Maroušková Czech Novterpod 1 0 0.8 5.8 41.8 4.52 V V
5 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice 0 1 4.9 9.9 45.9 4.12 VD VD
6 052509 Dominika Hoffmannová Abbe Pet Černý Květ 0 0 10.1 10.1 51.1 3.7 VD VD
7 024608 Monika Panznerová Adéla 0 0 10.15 10.15 51.15 3.7 VD VD
8 011009 Kamila Vavřincová Meiblees Z Dašického Zátiší 0 0 11.86 11.86 52.86 3.58 VD VD
9 026008 Karolína Kubíčková Eddy Murphy Aibara 0 1 8.42 13.42 49.42 3.82 VD VD
10 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 2 0 6.95 16.95 47.95 3.94 D D
11 053109 Šárka Honnerová Demolition Bogaboo Aibara 0 2 8.95 18.95 49.95 3.78 D D
12 070709 Naďa Hasman Agen Sheridano le Fano 3 0 4.93 19.93 45.93 4.11 D D
13 070609 Naďa Hasman Chanel des Vaux Rouges 2 0 10.39 20.39 51.39 3.68 D D
14 033909 Tereza Tužilová Wiki 1 2 10.83 25.83 51.83 3.65 D D
15 077909 Monika Panznerová Astute Witch Bohemia Patrix 4 1 8.08 33.08 49.08 3.85 BO BO
16 037906 Romana Hanousková Hermiona Majorův mlýn 3 1 26.93 46.93 67.93 2.78 BO BO
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051709 Dita Korcová Elfie Drapa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045108 Ivana Fuksová Aymee Plush Berry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005509 Romana Hanousková František Superpes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037806 Romana Hanousková ml. Ice Crazy Love Gasko Prim DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012809 Anna Janská Come Back Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060408 Alexandra Křivohlavá Brisk Beetle Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009409 Monika Jungrová Daisy Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002908 Tereza Kalvová Wilderforce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019305 Jitka Maroušková A3Ch Aktij Novterpod DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052308 Andrea Plášilová Draco Lusika DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003604 Alena Smolíková A3Ch Dapper Dame Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012808 Petra Škvárová A3Ch Akim DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060808 Kateřina Uhlířová Arwen Aboriginal Mystery DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038008 Gabriela Vlachová Žužla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS