Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 21. 03. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 009
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 36.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 54.0 s
  6. Délka: 160.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.44 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.23 5.47 V V
2 043106 Radovan Liška Amulet for luck od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.81 5.19 V V
3 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.35 5.1 V V
4 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.16 4.98 V V
5 012108 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Cheese it Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.64 4.9 V V
6 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.08 4.56 V V
7 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.41 4.52 V V
8 002905 Ivana Hájková Kairin Black Černý Faun 0 0 2.77 2.77 38.77 4.13 V V
9 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.59 5.23 V V
10 037405 Kateřina Provazníková Honey Foxy Fox 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.75 5.04 V V
11 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.43 4.79 V V
12 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.01 4.7 V V
13 015707 Aneta Jindřichová Šiva Eradico 1 0 0.64 5.64 36.64 4.37 V V
14 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 1 1.25 6.25 37.25 4.3 VD VD
15 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 2.08 7.08 38.08 4.2 VD VD
16 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy 1 1 2.03 12.03 38.03 4.21 VD VD
17 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 2 0 2.13 12.13 38.13 4.2 VD VD
18 000106 Martina Kučerová Blackie Foxy Fox 1 1 2.14 12.14 38.14 4.2 VD VD
19 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 1 0 9.48 14.48 45.48 3.52 VD VD
20 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky 1 1 4.81 14.81 40.81 3.92 VD VD
21 081709 Magdalena Konečná Dixxi Czech Nattass 1 0 10.59 15.59 46.59 3.43 VD VD
22 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp 0 2 8.04 18.04 44.04 3.63 D D
23 016506 Michal Krejčí Akira Tachyon 4 0 8.31 28.31 44.31 3.61 BO BO
DIS 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064609 Květa Halfarová Taimee Aryakas Evdoxia Barking Bobby's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014509 Hana Honsová Oskar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029706 Lucie Stodůlková Neo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002908 Tereza Kalvová Wilderforce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049008 Lada Flajšmanová Black Dragone Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029108 Martina Kučerová Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 143200 Petr Pacák Agbar Ozzmosis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010208 Kateřina Zamarská Dynamica Svěží vítr DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018007 Martina Kučerová Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038008 Gabriela Vlachová Žužla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051507 Lucie Krejčí Megan vom Dänischen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017706 Ivana Růžičková A3Ch Escape Krásná louka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS