Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 20. 03. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - OPSION 009
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 34.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 52.0 s
  6. Délka: 146.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.29 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.18 5.0 V V
2 000507 Radana Růžičková A3Ch Cassidy Ayky 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.64 4.93 V V
3 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.25 4.83 V V
4 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.33 4.81 V V
5 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.76 4.75 V V
6 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.5 4.63 V V
7 060909 Martina Bartoková Noemi Foxy Fox 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.79 4.59 V V
8 061408 Bohuslav Přibyl Magnet Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.93 4.57 V V
9 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.37 4.51 V V
10 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.32 4.38 V V
11 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.38 4.37 V V
12 043206 Bohuslav Přibyl Bára 0 0 0.8 0.8 34.8 4.2 V V
13 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 27.45 5.32 V V
14 043106 Radovan Liška Amulet for luck od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.38 5.14 V V
15 029607 Martina Vaškebová Cindy Ayky 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.54 5.12 V V
16 012305 Martina Bartoková Elsa Foxy Fox 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.77 4.9 V V
17 005505 Roman Linka Ioric Deabei 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.29 4.67 V V
18 022605 Eva Linková A3Ch Ash Trace Unique Forever 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.35 4.66 V V
19 143200 Petr Pacák Agbar Ozzmosis 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.74 4.6 V V
20 017706 Ivana Růžičková A3Ch Escape Krásná louka 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.78 4.59 V V
21 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.25 4.39 V V
22 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.94 4.3 V V
23 002905 Ivana Hájková Kairin Black Černý Faun 0 1 4.57 9.57 38.57 3.79 VD VD
24 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 2 0 0.0 10.0 32.0 4.56 VD VD
25 015707 Aneta Jindřichová Šiva Eradico 2 0 0.0 10.0 32.9 4.44 VD VD
26 016506 Michal Krejčí Akira Tachyon 2 0 0.88 10.88 34.88 4.19 VD VD
27 025607 Martina Miková Brita 0 1 6.48 11.48 40.48 3.61 VD VD
28 049008 Lada Flajšmanová Black Dragone Od Zlatonosné Říčky 0 2 1.6 11.6 35.6 4.1 VD VD
29 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 0 1 8.39 13.39 42.39 3.44 VD VD
30 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 1 2 2.36 17.36 36.36 4.02 D D
31 002908 Tereza Kalvová Wilderforce 3 1 0.0 20.0 33.05 4.42 D D
32 030805 Zuzana Tvrzníková Tesa 1 1 12.66 22.66 46.66 3.13 D D
33 051507 Lucie Krejčí Megan vom Dänischen Wohld 2 2 6.35 26.35 40.35 3.62 BO BO
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064609 Květa Halfarová Taimee Aryakas Evdoxia Barking Bobby's DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081709 Magdalena Konečná Dixxi Czech Nattass DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006409 Veronika Krejčířová Edie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029108 Martina Kučerová Better Faster Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010208 Kateřina Zamarská Dynamica Svěží vítr DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018007 Martina Kučerová Are you ready od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038008 Gabriela Vlachová Žužla DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000106 Martina Kučerová Blackie Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012108 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Cheese it Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS