Cz En

CACIAg

  1. Datum: 09. 11. 2012
  2. Závod: Liberec - C.A.C.I.Ag.
  3. Rozhodčí: Fried, Hans (AT)
  4. Typ: Spec
  5. Standardní čas: 43.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  7. Délka: 175.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A3
  9. Velikost: M
  10. Počet překážek: 22
  11. Postupová rychlost: 4.07 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Silvia Trkman Le - "" 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.21 4.97 V V
2 061308 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Beatrix z Tylenu Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.22 4.58 V V
3 Silvia Trkman Simply The Best de Loubajac - "" 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.25 4.58 V V
4 052810 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Yum - Yum ze Shetlandů 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.33 4.45 V V
5 031410 Bohuslava Miková Aneli Alexandria Gold 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.87 4.28 V V
6 015108 Denisa Kopřivíková A3Ch Black-Magic Amor Real 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.25 4.24 V V
7 Ilaria Rizzo Redgem Deigian - "Philou" 0 0 3.65 3.65 46.65 3.75 V V
8 058211 Lucie Bidlová A3Ch Beatrice z Ploužnické stáje 0 0 3.77 3.77 46.77 3.74 V V
9 036905 Ondřej Vrkoč A3Ch Agility Černá Irupe 0 0 3.86 3.86 46.86 3.73 V V
10 069709 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Csimota Kiki Irhaberki 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.05 4.85 V V
11 030108 Petra Hamšíková A3Ch Ami Dévoué z Březkého průhona 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.7 4.77 V V
12 058208 Michaela Vokurková A3Ch Carneval Metuje 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.71 4.52 V V
13 011912 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Scooby Doo Z Heřmanova Dvora 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.73 4.52 V V
14 Roman Maruszczak Evolution Willa Mora - "EVO" 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.58 4.42 V V
15 Zuzana Vetráková A3Ch Aria Clea Malý Šúr - "Clea" 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.35 4.34 V V
16 082909 Denisa Sommerová A3Ch Aramis Z Ploužnické stáje 1 0 1.94 6.94 44.94 3.89 VD VD
17 079209 Julie Dušková Brown beauty z Lodice 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.52 4.54 VD VD
18 031109 Jana Frydrychová Bad Girl Darja Na Kováni 1 1 3.41 13.41 46.41 3.77 VD VD
19 052409 Vojtěch Plašek Anabelle Glass Bead 1 0 9.28 14.28 52.28 3.35 VD VD
DIS Olga Kwiecień-Maniewska EXTREME BRAVEHEART Willa Mora - "BRAVA" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 040909 Anna Koťátková A3Ch Ami D'Ora Ťapka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 034911 Renata Mandová A3Ch Amber´s Sunshine v.d. Toetesteijn DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 019911 Tereza Krejčí Orchidee Braunkönigin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 028605 Bohuslava Miková Aretusa Metuje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056008 Alena Vocelková Zippy Moravské Srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 019208 Adéla Havlíková A3Ch Kiss The Rain Kelečský poklad DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 015407 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Hannah Ithaka Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 082109 Sabina Šťastná Onyx Diamond z Altheyrosei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 028205 Hana Šejnohová Bonie Perla Vltavy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO