Cz En

CACIAg

  1. Datum: 09. 11. 2012
  2. Závod: Liberec - C.A.C.I.Ag.
  3. Rozhodčí: Pánková, Lenka (CZ)
  4. Typ: Spec
  5. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 66.0 s
  7. Délka: 178.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A3
  9. Velikost: L
  10. Počet překážek: 22
  11. Postupová rychlost: 4.24 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 054810 Eliška Kaletová A3Ch Azzaria Nyx od Čeníčka 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.22 4.78 V V
2 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.87 4.7 V V
3 Silvia Trkman Even Sweets Granting Pleasure - "Bu" 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.18 4.66 V V
4 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.47 4.63 V V
5 059511 Olga Edrová Tom Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.37 4.52 V V
6 Sabrina Hauser Victory of Jennifer´s Bonfire - "Victory" 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.85 4.47 V V
7 026308 Radomír Hošta Valiant Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.03 4.45 V V
8 050210 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Crazy Cowboy Wonderfull Dream 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.22 4.43 V V
9 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.38 4.41 V V
10 012108 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Cheese it Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.16 4.32 V V
11 Justyna Damec Travis Red Team Tempo - "Red" 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.96 4.24 V V
12 086909 Lenka Řezníčková A3Ch Ammy Z Teneriffe gold 0 0 0.41 0.41 42.41 4.2 V V
13 014009 Martina Konečná Dost Dobrá Nirreterrit 0 0 0.58 0.58 42.58 4.18 V V
14 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.71 0.71 42.71 4.17 V V
15 007911 Jitka Slánská A3Ch Bethy Czech Imp 0 0 0.9 0.9 42.9 4.15 V V
16 Ilaria Rizzo Top of The World Brains' and Beauty - "Tulip" 0 0 1.01 1.01 43.01 4.14 V V
17 044708 Hana Koníčková A3Ch Aiwa Plush Berry 0 0 1.13 1.13 43.13 4.13 V V
18 060410 Lucie Štiborová Good Friend of Tennant 0 0 2.1 2.1 44.1 4.04 V V
19 007909 Nikol Horáková Angela Z Labských pískovců 0 0 2.13 2.13 44.13 4.03 V V
20 Beata BANASZAK VINYL VIOLA KO-TO-RA - "VIOLA" 0 0 2.26 2.26 44.26 4.02 V V
21 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin 0 0 2.39 2.39 44.39 4.01 V V
22 082611 Peter Paško A3Ch Agira Z Košic 0 0 2.52 2.52 44.52 4.0 V V
23 042011 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Amazing Dream Devil of Highland 0 0 3.08 3.08 45.08 3.95 V V
24 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice 0 0 3.15 3.15 45.15 3.94 V V
25 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.74 4.84 V V
26 Silvia Trkman Beck's Hill Fast and Furious - "Bi" 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.4 4.76 V V
27 Caterina Rolli Charriot - "Milka" 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.05 4.56 V V
28 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.33 4.53 V V
29 058508 Milan Raschka Arasz Csoki Méhes - Kerti 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.5 4.4 V V
30 Monika Rylska TESSA RED Teamtempo - "Tess" 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.49 4.29 V V
31 063309 Michaela Nováková Foolish Bree Hardy Horde 1 0 0.4 5.4 42.4 4.2 V V
32 035009 Kateřina Džumanová Aldora Šumící křídla 1 0 2.56 7.56 44.56 3.99 VD VD
33 005411 Olga Edrová Best Choice Od Zlatonosné říčky 0 1 3.93 8.93 45.93 3.88 VD VD
34 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 4.49 9.49 46.49 3.83 VD VD
35 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.57 4.39 VD VD
36 Michał Pieniak Absolut Beginer BC Vangeldis - "BENEK" 1 0 5.29 10.29 47.29 3.76 VD VD
37 060308 Romana Jirásková A3Ch Agira Queen of Diamonds 1 0 7.12 12.12 49.12 3.62 VD VD
38 044309 Marie Beerová A3Ch Aiša Vydří 1 0 7.39 12.39 49.39 3.6 VD VD
39 042108 Monika Vosyková Maggie May Cinnaberry's 0 0 12.48 12.48 54.48 3.27 VD VD
40 Barbara Kaczmarczyk Ashka Valkar - "Saszka" 1 1 2.74 12.74 44.74 3.98 VD VD
41 023607 Marie Beerová Teddy V. Irish Red 0 0 13.86 13.86 55.86 3.19 VD VD
42 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 1 1 4.52 14.52 46.52 3.83 VD VD
43 019109 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Dy-no-mite Silver Breeze 1 1 4.64 14.64 46.64 3.82 VD VD
44 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar 1 1 5.6 15.6 47.6 3.74 VD VD
45 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka 1 2 3.27 18.27 45.27 3.93 D D
46 DANUTA WONIAK Nikita Enigma gold de luks - "Nikita" 3 0 6.39 21.39 48.39 3.68 D D
47 037511 Nikola Vitulová Bruno od Dupíků 1 0 16.77 21.77 58.77 3.03 D D
48 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 0 1 21.08 26.08 63.08 2.82 BO BO
DIS 043311 Olga Edrová Celine of Nazgul Borders DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 039309 Jan Smoček Jet Rider Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 074109 Anna Řezníčková Aisha Z Teneriffe gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 015410 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Apo Mawlch DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Beata BANASZAK WENDY KO-TO-RA - "Wendy" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 029707 Miroslav Voříšek Crispy Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 053909 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Attack Black Mount Mckinkey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO