Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 12. 11. 2011
  2. Závod: Kladno - Jahodová bowle 2011
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 43.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 165.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.84 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.76 4.89 V V
2 058110 Karel Kurc A3Ch BIG CHOCOLATE z Lodice 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.51 4.65 V V
3 002909 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Lucky 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.63 4.27 V V
4 051408 Romana Fajmanová Happy Chunky Foxy Fox 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.14 4.01 V V
5 029411 Ilona Macáková Danja Lovely Face 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.79 3.95 V V
6 038910 Lenka Kohoutková Kessy 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.82 3.95 V V
7 037511 Nikola Vitulová Bruno od Dupíků 0 0 0.81 0.81 43.81 3.77 V V
8 053110 Iveta Hötzelová Melody Foxy Fox 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.7 4.38 V V
9 060308 Romana Jirásková A3Ch Agira Queen of Diamonds 0 1 0.75 5.75 43.75 3.77 V V
10 081509 Marcela Sobotková Pretty Unique Z Kovárny 0 1 2.14 7.14 45.14 3.66 VD VD
11 019109 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Dy-no-mite Silver Breeze 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.55 4.78 VD VD
12 003010 Veronika Šetková Lupeš 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.79 4.25 VD VD
13 032108 Iveta Hötzelová Quitin Miraja 1 0 5.48 10.48 48.48 3.4 VD VD
DIS 025811 Adéla Fayadová Denny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089109 Martina Jíchová Borgi Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060408 Alexandra Křivohlavá Brisk Beetle Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020710 Tomáš Krejčík Action Lord Mount Mckinkey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048109 Renata Křenová Beefeater Bartova Lípa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086509 Iva Rácová Eager Eagle Nice of you to Come Bye DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074109 Anna Řezníčková Aisha Z Teneriffe gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086909 Lenka Řezníčková A3Ch Ammy Z Teneriffe gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032011 Martina Sigmundová Draco Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025409 Taťána Šmolíková Nepomuk Vom Skuddenhof DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045209 Petra Štrosová Cora Podina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058911 Kateřina Veselá Benji DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS