Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 16. 06. 2012
  2. Závod: Kladno - Jahodový pohár
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 36.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 60.0 s
  6. Délka: 145.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 17
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.03 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 026308 Radomír Hošta Valiant Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.97 4.54 V V
2 049609 Ludmila Bučková Ben 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.59 4.19 V V
3 074109 Anna Řezníčková Aisha Z Teneriffe gold 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.64 4.58 V V
4 039108 Dušan Buček Dasty 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.34 4.1 V V
5 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin 1 0 1.67 6.67 37.67 3.85 VD VD
6 Oggioni Christian THE SHOW MUST GO ON DETTO D.J 1 1 0.0 10.0 29.03 4.99 VD VD
7 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah 2 0 0.0 10.0 32.4 4.48 VD VD
8 019109 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Dy-no-mite Silver Breeze 2 0 0.0 10.0 32.99 4.4 VD VD
9 045209 Petra Štrosová Cora Podina 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.24 4.11 VD VD
10 011810 Jana Zvonková A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.51 4.08 VD VD
11 060308 Romana Jirásková A3Ch Agira Queen of Diamonds 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.65 4.07 VD VD
12 041011 Andrea Špirhanzlová Shegy Taien 1 0 6.84 11.84 42.84 3.38 VD VD
13 033412 Tomáš Huml Missty 0 2 4.43 14.43 40.43 3.59 VD VD
14 018309 Soňa Burianová Boogy Woogy Unique Forever 3 0 0.0 15.0 33.32 4.35 VD VD
15 009812 Andrea Jelenová Black Storm z Lodice 0 1 13.02 18.02 49.02 2.96 D D
16 023707 Kristýna Matějková Hermína Vanilka 5 1 12.26 42.26 48.26 3.0 BO BO
DIS 042011 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Amazing Dream Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086509 Iva Rácová Eager Eagle Nice of you to Come Bye DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012711 Klára Reinischová A - Barunka Libušský brouček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086909 Lenka Řezníčková A3Ch Ammy Z Teneriffe gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025812 Hana Stuchlíková Fauna z Lebedova Dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046710 Barbora Tatíčková Drusilla Bohemi Col-Bri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073211 Jana Urbanová A3Ch BUDDY od Dupíků DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077811 Kristýna Veislíková Argo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056111 Josef Vítkovský Any DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026712 Milan Zahradník Gloria Estefan Tender Flash DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082209 Barbora Banýrová Budinka Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Černá Michaela ORACLE DETTA DEMON DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055009 Marcela Krejčíková Bugs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041211 Kristýna Hávová Let me think Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007412 Pavlína Zitová Bad Boy from Yvrea horse farm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089109 Martina Jíchová Borgi Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005611 Kateřina Klapková Caysie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032711 Magdalena Kolářová Cassy Phoebe Katemy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020710 Tomáš Krejčík Action Lord Mount Mckinkey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029411 Ilona Macáková Danja Lovely Face DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009312 Eva Macková Aerin Malevil Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036311 Kristýna Machková Emma DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS