Cz En

AGILITY-L

  1. Datum: 16. 06. 2012
  2. Závod: Kladno - Jahodový pohár
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 50.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  6. Délka: 165.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.3 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Oggioni Christian THE SHOW MUST GO ON DETTO D.J 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.39 5.26 V V
2 018309 Soňa Burianová Boogy Woogy Unique Forever 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.16 4.83 V V
3 019109 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Dy-no-mite Silver Breeze 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.22 4.82 V V
4 036311 Kristýna Machková Emma 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.37 4.3 V V
5 055009 Marcela Krejčíková Bugs 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.83 4.25 V V
6 032711 Magdalena Kolářová Cassy Phoebe Katemy 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.3 4.0 V V
7 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.47 5.24 V V
8 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.4 5.09 V V
9 Černá Michaela ORACLE DETTA DEMON 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.43 4.94 V V
10 012711 Klára Reinischová A - Barunka Libušský brouček 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.66 4.9 V V
11 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.55 4.78 V V
12 009312 Eva Macková Aerin Malevil Bohemia 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.85 4.6 V V
13 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin 0 1 0.0 5.0 41.63 3.96 V V
14 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 2 0 0.0 10.0 32.03 5.15 VD VD
15 049609 Ludmila Bučková Ben 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.01 4.71 VD VD
16 073211 Jana Urbanová A3Ch BUDDY od Dupíků 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.07 4.7 VD VD
17 074109 Anna Řezníčková Aisha Z Teneriffe gold 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.88 4.6 VD VD
18 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah 1 1 0.0 10.0 38.55 4.28 VD VD
19 046710 Barbora Tatíčková Drusilla Bohemi Col-Bri 2 0 0.0 10.0 41.47 3.98 VD VD
20 033412 Tomáš Huml Missty 0 2 0.0 10.0 44.94 3.67 VD VD
21 005611 Kateřina Klapková Caysie 1 1 1.15 11.15 51.15 3.23 VD VD
22 011810 Jana Zvonková A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu 3 0 0.0 15.0 33.41 4.94 VD VD
23 082209 Barbora Banýrová Budinka Černý faun 3 0 0.0 15.0 34.9 4.73 VD VD
24 045209 Petra Štrosová Cora Podina 3 0 0.0 15.0 37.26 4.43 VD VD
25 077811 Kristýna Veislíková Argo 3 0 0.0 15.0 38.52 4.28 VD VD
26 041211 Kristýna Hávová Let me think Black Chevers 2 1 0.0 15.0 46.35 3.56 VD VD
27 007412 Pavlína Zitová Bad Boy from Yvrea horse farm 2 2 0.0 20.0 49.02 3.37 D D
28 023707 Kristýna Matějková Hermína Vanilka 7 1 0.0 40.0 46.52 3.55 BO BO
DIS 039108 Dušan Buček Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026308 Radomír Hošta Valiant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009812 Andrea Jelenová Black Storm z Lodice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089109 Martina Jíchová Borgi Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060308 Romana Jirásková A3Ch Agira Queen of Diamonds DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020710 Tomáš Krejčík Action Lord Mount Mckinkey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029411 Ilona Macáková Danja Lovely Face DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042011 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Amazing Dream Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086509 Iva Rácová Eager Eagle Nice of you to Come Bye DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086909 Lenka Řezníčková A3Ch Ammy Z Teneriffe gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025812 Hana Stuchlíková Fauna z Lebedova Dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041011 Andrea Špirhanzlová Shegy Taien DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056111 Josef Vítkovský Any DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026712 Milan Zahradník Gloria Estefan Tender Flash DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS