Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 17. 06. 2012
  2. Závod: Kladno - Jahodový pohár
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 35.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 60.0 s
  6. Délka: 144.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 18
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.11 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 019109 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Dy-no-mite Silver Breeze 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.52 4.88 V V
2 086909 Lenka Řezníčková A3Ch Ammy Z Teneriffe gold 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.25 4.76 V V
3 082209 Barbora Banýrová Budinka Černý faun 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.02 4.5 V V
4 041211 Kristýna Hávová Let me think Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.13 4.48 V V
5 042011 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Amazing Dream Devil of Highland 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.57 4.17 V V
6 Černá Michaela ORACLE DETTA DEMON 1 0 0.0 5.0 28.4 5.07 V V
7 049609 Ludmila Bučková Ben 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.98 4.5 V V
8 077811 Kristýna Veislíková Argo 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.55 4.42 V V
9 055009 Marcela Krejčíková Bugs 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.62 4.28 V V
10 036311 Kristýna Machková Emma 0 1 0.27 5.27 35.27 4.08 V V
11 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin 0 1 1.76 6.76 36.76 3.92 VD VD
12 005611 Kateřina Klapková Caysie 1 0 4.37 9.37 39.37 3.66 VD VD
13 011810 Jana Zvonková A3Ch Axa z Lounského chovu 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.03 4.64 VD VD
14 045209 Petra Štrosová Cora Podina 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.57 4.56 VD VD
15 025812 Hana Stuchlíková Fauna z Lebedova Dvora 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.77 4.14 VD VD
16 033412 Tomáš Huml Missty 0 2 3.75 13.75 38.75 3.72 VD VD
17 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 3 0 0.0 15.0 28.17 5.11 VD VD
18 060308 Romana Jirásková A3Ch Agira Queen of Diamonds 3 0 0.0 15.0 33.39 4.31 VD VD
19 029411 Ilona Macáková Danja Lovely Face 0 2 7.77 17.77 42.77 3.37 D D
20 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land 1 2 4.96 19.96 39.96 3.6 D D
21 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah 4 0 0.0 20.0 30.11 4.78 D D
22 009812 Andrea Jelenová Black Storm z Lodice 0 2 15.55 25.55 50.55 2.85 D D
23 023707 Kristýna Matějková Hermína Vanilka 7 1 4.85 44.85 39.85 3.61 BO BO
DIS 039108 Dušan Buček Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026308 Radomír Hošta Valiant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007412 Pavlína Zitová Bad Boy from Yvrea horse farm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089109 Martina Jíchová Borgi Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032711 Magdalena Kolářová Cassy Phoebe Katemy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020710 Tomáš Krejčík Action Lord Mount Mckinkey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009312 Eva Macková Aerin Malevil Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Oggioni Christian THE SHOW MUST GO ON DETTO D.J DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086509 Iva Rácová Eager Eagle Nice of you to Come Bye DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012711 Klára Reinischová A - Barunka Libušský brouček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074109 Anna Řezníčková Aisha Z Teneriffe gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041011 Andrea Špirhanzlová Shegy Taien DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046710 Barbora Tatíčková Drusilla Bohemi Col-Bri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056111 Josef Vítkovský Any DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018309 Soňa Burianová Boogy Woogy Unique Forever DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS