Cz En

AGILITY

  1. Datum: 25. 04. 2010
  2. Závod: Kutná Hora - Kutnohorský groš
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 41.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 104.0 s
  6. Délka: 166.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 18
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.04 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.39 4.56 V V
2 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.94 4.05 V V
3 052509 Dominika Hoffmannová Abbe Pet Černý Květ 0 0 3.0 3.47 44.47 3.73 V V
4 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.31 4.45 V V
5 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 0 1 0.0 5.0 38.33 4.33 V V
6 013109 Veronika Bínová Bay Šedá He-Fra 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.51 4.1 V V
7 040807 Kristýna Růžičková Nightfall Natalain 0 0 5.0 5.34 46.34 3.58 V V
8 032407 Zdeňka Altová Barborka Chlupatý hopan 1 0 1.0 6.19 42.19 3.93 VD VD
9 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky 0 1 2.0 7.3 43.3 3.83 VD VD
10 008908 Klára Olivová Avšak Czech Originál 1 0 4.0 9.02 45.02 3.69 VD VD
11 005907 Jana Sasková A3Ch Carrera Rapida Black Chevers 1 1 0.0 10.0 38.03 4.36 VD VD
12 017706 Ivana Růžičková A3Ch Escape Krásná louka 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.55 4.31 VD VD
13 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny 1 1 0.0 10.0 39.84 4.17 VD VD
14 024608 Monika Panznerová Adéla 0 0 11.0 10.75 51.75 3.21 VD VD
15 071509 Jana Sasková A3Ch Dorothy Surri Mintaka 1 1 1.0 11.15 42.15 3.94 VD VD
16 039509 Lenka Turková Atos 0 1 7.0 12.21 48.21 3.44 VD VD
17 005905 Věra Kubičková Carina Tradice 2 1 0.0 15.0 39.51 4.2 VD VD
18 058908 Kristýna Růžičková Grace Von Dem Eisvo Gel 1 1 6.0 15.9 46.9 3.54 VD VD
19 035204 Lenka Přádná Mitra Bohemia Alké 2 0 7.0 17.17 48.17 3.45 D D
20 065509 Lenka Raková Hanny 2 0 12.0 22.0 53.0 3.13 D D
21 014609 Lenka Matušková Cácorka Chlupatý hopan 2 1 9.0 23.61 49.61 3.35 D D
22 047809 Zdeňka Altová Cecilka Chlupatý hopan 2 0 14.0 24.16 55.16 3.01 D D
23 023709 Nikola Rašplová Beazy - Le Norje 0 1 23.0 28.09 64.09 2.59 BO BO
24 077909 Monika Panznerová Astute Witch Bohemia Patrix 2 2 12.0 31.96 52.96 3.13 BO BO
DIS 018209 Diana Vyskočilová A3Ch Ari DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052308 Andrea Plášilová Draco Lusika DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 088809 Yveta Součková Clever Lady od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012608 Jitka Slánská Amy Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030309 Hana Vaníčková Arny Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026008 Karolína Kubíčková Eddy Murphy Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085609 Lucie Blažková Art Goya Helya Ridge DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041509 Karolína Bergmannová Aibe Z Temného Hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035904 Lenka Matušková Andělka Chlupatý hopan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040209 Klára Olivová Great Future Gasko Prim DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071409 Anna Vomočilová Atlee od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018809 Dana Svobodová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS