Cz En

Agility I

  1. Datum: 11. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Skochovice - CZECH OPEN 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Garcia, Michele (FR)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 56.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 112.0 s
  7. Délka: 185.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.3 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 021710 Kamila Pilnáčková Jenny 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.54 3.98
2 033412 Tomáš Huml Missty 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.57 3.89
3 041911 Kateřina Šafářová Amy Bocora 0 0 0.0 0.0 51.79 3.57
4 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.23 5.11
5 001211 Jitka Krejcárková Kamea Vitris Bohemia 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.22 4.84
6 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.88 3.86
7 084412 Jan Černý Batumi The Guardians of Albion 1 0 0.0 5.0 53.88 3.43
8 Ziolkowska Magdalena Hetton Grant Bohemia Alké 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.54 5.06
9 039309 Jan Smoček Jet Rider Rubínové srdce 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.22 4.97
10 075012 Jana Grygarová Charlie Happy Bohemia Alké 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.51 4.46
11 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar 2 0 0.0 10.0 41.77 4.43
12 084511 Kateřina Pardubská Foxy z Chotyně 1 1 0.0 10.0 42.7 4.33
13 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp 2 0 0.0 10.0 46.16 4.01
14 033005 Romana Košťálová Quargo Bohemia Alké 0 2 0.0 10.0 47.97 3.86
15 Vetráková Zuzana Hira Grant Bohemia Alké 3 0 0.0 15.0 40.63 4.55
16 086509 Iva Rácová Eager Eagle Nice of you to Come Bye 2 1 0.0 15.0 42.43 4.36
17 063812 Ivana Vošahlíková Angie 3 0 0.0 15.0 45.41 4.07
18 Kolarovová Katarína Alsa Eldest Slovakia 3 1 0.0 20.0 44.51 4.16
19 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka 5 0 0.0 25.0 39.94 4.63
20 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara 5 0 0.0 25.0 44.81 4.13
21 056012 Jitka Slánská Daisy Czech Imp 4 1 0.0 25.0 46.1 4.01
DIS 027712 Jana Dušková Baby Pepina Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028211 Šárka Kejvalová Ebony Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032512 Libor Hlavatý Teddy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060812 Kamila Pilnáčková Della Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002708 Veronika Dudková Honey Cookie Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026011 Jiří Kříž Flying Phoenix Xapatán DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031512 Anna Duhárová Chase Happy Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055410 Lucie Kosánová Chelsea of Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058110 Karel Kurc A3Ch BIG CHOCOLATE z Lodice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062612 Jana Dobiášová Quip Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Ziolkowska Magdalena Mawich Turk DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023607 Marie Beerová Teddy V. Irish Red DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044607 Jana Martínková Channy Majorův Háj DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057708 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086909 Lenka Řezníčková A3Ch Ammy Z Teneriffe gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS