Cz En

JUMPING II

  1. Datum: 11. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Skochovice - CZECH OPEN 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Garcia, Michele (FR)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 34.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 68.0 s
  7. Délka: 140.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.1 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 039309 Jan Smoček Jet Rider Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.81 4.86
2 086909 Lenka Řezníčková A3Ch Ammy Z Teneriffe gold 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.0 4.67
3 001211 Jitka Krejcárková Kamea Vitris Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.12 4.65
4 062612 Jana Dobiášová Quip Gulden Land 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.78 4.27
5 044607 Jana Martínková Channy Majorův Háj 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.69 4.16
6 033412 Tomáš Huml Missty 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.81 4.14
7 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých 0 0 2.82 2.82 36.82 3.8
8 Ziolkowska Magdalena Mawich Turk 1 0 0.0 5.0 26.81 5.22
9 084511 Kateřina Pardubská Foxy z Chotyně 0 1 0.0 5.0 31.28 4.48
10 Ziolkowska Magdalena Hetton Grant Bohemia Alké 0 1 0.0 5.0 31.75 4.41
11 002708 Veronika Dudková Honey Cookie Fitmin 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.75 4.27
12 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.0 4.24
13 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.34 4.2
14 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp 0 1 2.79 7.79 36.79 3.81
15 075012 Jana Grygarová Charlie Happy Bohemia Alké 1 1 0.0 10.0 33.12 4.23
16 021710 Kamila Pilnáčková Jenny 0 1 5.09 10.09 39.09 3.58
17 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce 0 2 1.78 11.78 35.78 3.91
18 055410 Lucie Kosánová Chelsea of Tennant 3 0 0.0 15.0 30.78 4.55
19 041911 Kateřina Šafářová Amy Bocora 0 1 10.06 15.06 44.06 3.18
20 Kolarovová Katarína Alsa Eldest Slovakia 1 2 3.56 18.56 37.56 3.73
21 023607 Marie Beerová Teddy V. Irish Red 0 0 19.13 19.13 53.13 2.64
22 063812 Ivana Vošahlíková Angie 1 2 5.56 20.56 39.56 3.54
23 033005 Romana Košťálová Quargo Bohemia Alké 2 1 5.82 20.82 39.82 3.52
DIS 027712 Jana Dušková Baby Pepina Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028211 Šárka Kejvalová Ebony Ayky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032512 Libor Hlavatý Teddy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056012 Jitka Slánská Daisy Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060812 Kamila Pilnáčková Della Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084412 Jan Černý Batumi The Guardians of Albion DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vetráková Zuzana Hira Grant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026011 Jiří Kříž Flying Phoenix Xapatán DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031512 Anna Duhárová Chase Happy Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058110 Karel Kurc A3Ch BIG CHOCOLATE z Lodice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076011 Tomáš Lerl O'Quark Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086509 Iva Rácová Eager Eagle Nice of you to Come Bye DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057708 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS