Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 25. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2013 + 2. QZ 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  7. Délka: 184.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.09 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 005212 Radovan Liška Oress Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.91 5.77
2 000609 Lucie Dostálová Junior of Q Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.33 5.52
3 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.81 5.44
4 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.92 5.42
5 068511 Michaela Tejčková Doktor Ozzy Malý pasáček 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.24 5.37
6 032210 Markéta Jelínková Easy Ayky 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.34 5.36
7 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.76 5.29
8 086109 Martin Uřičař Jatagan de Alphaville Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.14 5.24
9 022410 Anna Pospíšilová Jade Hrdlička 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.34 5.06
10 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.4 4.92
11 019412 Eliška Brabcová A3Ch Beauty Minnie Graceful Avalanche 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.98 4.84
12 004608 Eva Lačňáková Ey Energy Maeglin 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.43 4.79
13 020110 Aneta Kramertová Crazy Meggy Dajavera 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.82 4.74
14 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých 0 0 2.51 2.51 47.51 3.87
15 066509 Tereza Králová A3Ch Little Jackie Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.73 5.46
16 043106 Radovan Liška Amulet for luck od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.39 5.35
17 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.34 5.21
18 023310 Michaela Podloucká Clair Tender Flash 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.13 5.09
19 050210 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Crazy Cowboy Wonderfull Dream 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.18 4.7
20 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.84 4.2
21 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.97 5.42
22 005411 Olga Edrová Best Choice Od Zlatonosné říčky 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.71 5.3
23 089012 Darie Dytrychová Cocky Chockie Devil of Highland 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.11 5.1
24 069211 Lukáš Ilkanič Atomic Djo od Zlatonosné říčky 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.34 5.06
25 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.49 4.91
26 051709 Dita Korcová Elfie Drapa 2 0 0.0 10.0 37.67 4.88
27 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara 2 0 0.0 10.0 41.76 4.41
28 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny 3 0 0.0 15.0 36.02 5.11
29 026308 Radomír Hošta Valiant Bohemia Alké 2 1 0.0 15.0 38.03 4.84
30 018809 Dana Russová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional 2 1 0.0 15.0 40.23 4.57
31 041111 Michaela Mlčochová Diley z Temného hvozdu 3 1 0.0 20.0 36.57 5.03
DIS 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025610 Ivana Ondrušová Ema DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027208 Lucie Šebková High Fashion Cheslabben DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041711 Veronika Hejralová Catcher Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055910 Lucie Tomášková Rek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049811 Monika Prokopová Jamma Simply Divine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007710 Radana Píšťková Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080812 Tereza Králová Atalia Unis Kynopolis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010212 Jana Fuksová Caramba de la Katemy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062711 Andrea Valentová Honey Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008311 Martina Šuterová Berlinetta Ivelbero´s Darling DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036311 Kristýna Machková Emma DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049612 Irena Vyvlečková Izabela DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065411 Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066712 Kristýna Hrazdilová Miss Corky Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090512 Jana Jourová Buddy z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066412 Markéta Jahodová Baby Pepper z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084012 Michal Vokrouhlík Blue Rocket z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051912 Marie Řežábková Action Jane´s dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056912 Jakub Diviš Gaelica Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009112 Petra Sekerová Eni DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039211 Ivana Šteflovičová A neverending story Carcassonne Tolugo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059511 Olga Edrová Tom Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057708 Aneta Grygarová Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086009 Kristina Půdová CIA od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026609 Kristýna Schreierová A3Ch Beautiful Shiloh Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015410 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Apo Mawlch DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054810 Eliška Panáčová Azzaria Nyx od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012108 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Cheese it Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053910 Zuzana Rajnochová Boccacio Sunset Artic shine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008907 Eva Knapková Megy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005509 Romana Hanousková František Superpes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082611 Peter Paško A3Ch Agira Z Košic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vetráková Zuzana Gerda / Hira Grant Bohema Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031409 Lenka Svaková Always with me from Valachian Highlands DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073311 Zuzana Přichystalová Ar Moravia Liand DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017112 Michaela Hobzová Airin von Fagimo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074012 Jakub Štýbr A3Ch Ykuk Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002313 Anna Pospíšilová Roca Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062612 Jana Dobiášová Quip Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012110 Dagmar Laníková En Ten Týky Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS