Cz En

Agility

  1. Datum: 25. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2013 + 2. QZ 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 47.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  7. Délka: 187.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.98 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 002313 Anna Pospíšilová Roca Gulden Land 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.58 5.11
2 015410 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Apo Mawlch 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.15 4.9
3 031409 Lenka Svaková Always with me from Valachian Highlands 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.84 4.81
4 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.04 4.79
5 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.07 4.79
6 000609 Lucie Dostálová Junior of Q Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.88 4.69
7 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.43 4.51
8 082611 Peter Paško A3Ch Agira Z Košic 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.74 4.48
9 036311 Kristýna Machková Emma 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.76 4.48
10 055910 Lucie Tomášková Rek 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.48 4.11
11 080812 Tereza Králová Atalia Unis Kynopolis 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.82 5.08
12 005212 Radovan Liška Oress Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.03 5.05
13 066509 Tereza Králová A3Ch Little Jackie Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.65 4.97
14 043106 Radovan Liška Amulet for luck od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.76 4.95
15 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.33 4.88
16 009112 Petra Sekerová Eni 0 1 0.0 5.0 38.83 4.82
17 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.98 4.8
18 051709 Dita Korcová Elfie Drapa 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.1 4.66
19 049612 Irena Vyvlečková Izabela 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.61 4.6
20 053910 Zuzana Rajnochová Boccacio Sunset Artic shine 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.35 4.42
21 017112 Michaela Hobzová Airin von Fagimo 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.8 4.27
22 008907 Eva Knapková Megy 1 0 0.0 5.0 45.61 4.1
23 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara 1 0 0.0 5.0 46.92 3.99
24 065411 Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce 1 0 1.43 6.43 48.43 3.86
25 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.13 5.32
26 018809 Dana Russová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.58 4.85
27 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.8 4.7
28 Vetráková Zuzana Gerda / Hira Grant Bohema Alké 1 1 0.0 10.0 40.01 4.67
29 032210 Markéta Jelínková Easy Ayky 1 1 0.0 10.0 40.55 4.61
30 025610 Ivana Ondrušová Ema 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.92 4.57
31 022410 Anna Pospíšilová Jade Hrdlička 2 0 0.0 10.0 42.13 4.44
32 068511 Michaela Tejčková Doktor Ozzy Malý pasáček 0 2 0.0 10.0 43.02 4.35
33 084012 Michal Vokrouhlík Blue Rocket z Ohromujícího světa 1 1 0.0 10.0 43.93 4.26
34 054810 Eliška Panáčová A3Ch Azzaria Nyx od Čeníčka 0 2 0.0 10.0 46.08 4.06
35 049811 Monika Prokopová Jamma Simply Divine 0 2 2.15 12.15 49.15 3.8
36 027208 Lucie Šebková High Fashion Cheslabben 1 1 2.59 12.59 49.59 3.77
37 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých 1 0 8.85 13.85 55.85 3.35
38 008311 Martina Šuterová Berlinetta Ivelbero´s Darling 0 1 8.94 13.94 55.94 3.34
39 086109 Martin Uřičař Jatagan de Alphaville Bohemia 2 1 0.0 15.0 46.95 3.98
40 051912 Marie Řežábková Action Jane´s dogs 1 2 0.36 15.36 47.36 3.95
41 057708 Aneta Grygarová Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké 3 1 0.0 20.0 41.61 4.49
42 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka 3 1 0.0 20.0 44.72 4.18
43 012108 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Cheese it Fitmin 4 1 1.84 26.84 48.84 3.83
44 020110 Aneta Kramertová Crazy Meggy Dajavera 4 2 7.85 37.85 54.85 3.41
DIS 056912 Jakub Diviš Gaelica Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089012 Darie Dytrychová Cocky Chockie Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066412 Markéta Jahodová Baby Pepper z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019412 Eliška Brabcová A3Ch Beauty Minnie Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066712 Kristýna Hrazdilová Miss Corky Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062711 Andrea Valentová Honey Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004608 Eva Lačňáková Ey Energy Maeglin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010212 Jana Fuksová Caramba de la Katemy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007710 Radana Píšťková Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041711 Veronika Hejralová Catcher Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069211 Lukáš Ilkanič Atomic Djo od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012110 Dagmar Laníková En Ten Týky Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062612 Jana Dobiášová Quip Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074012 Jakub Štýbr A3Ch Ykuk Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023310 Michaela Podloucká Clair Tender Flash DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073311 Zuzana Přichystalová Ar Moravia Liand DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005411 Olga Edrová Best Choice Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041111 Michaela Mlčochová Diley z Temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026308 Radomír Hošta Valiant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005509 Romana Hanousková František Superpes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050210 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Crazy Cowboy Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026609 Kristýna Schreierová A3Ch Beautiful Shiloh Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086009 Kristina Půdová CIA od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059511 Olga Edrová Tom Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084512 Petra Haspeklová Coca Cola Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039211 Ivana Šteflovičová A neverending story Carcassonne Tolugo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS