Cz En

LA2

  1. Datum: 25. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2013 + 2. QZ 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Noga, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: ZkA
  5. Standardní čas: 52.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 94.0 s
  7. Délka: 172.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A2
  9. Velikost: L
  10. Počet překážek: 20
  11. Postupová rychlost: 3.31 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 068511 Michaela Tejčková Doktor Ozzy Malý pasáček 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.64 5.27 V V
2 017112 Michaela Hobzová Airin von Fagimo 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.6 4.7 V V
3 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.48 3.7 V V
4 032210 Markéta Jelínková Easy Ayky 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.08 5.05 V V
5 022410 Anna Pospíšilová Jade Hrdlička 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.52 4.84 V V
6 020110 Aneta Kramertová Crazy Meggy Dajavera 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.86 4.8 V V
7 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.98 4.78 V V
8 066712 Kristýna Hrazdilová Miss Corky Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.2 4.75 V V
9 036311 Kristýna Machková Emma 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.55 4.71 V V
10 065411 Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.46 4.59 V V
11 023310 Michaela Podloucká Clair Tender Flash 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.55 4.24 V V
12 062612 Jana Dobiášová Quip Gulden Land 0 1 0.0 5.0 44.76 3.84 V V
13 080812 Tereza Králová Atalia Unis Kynopolis 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.64 5.11 VD VD
14 074012 Jakub Štýbr A3Ch Ykuk Deabei 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.61 4.97 VD VD
15 025610 Ivana Ondrušová Ema 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.75 4.95 VD VD
16 062711 Andrea Valentová Honey Mintaka 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.76 4.95 VD VD
17 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.77 4.68 VD VD
18 031409 Lenka Svaková Always with me from Valachian Highlands 1 1 0.0 10.0 37.07 4.64 VD VD
19 001211 Jitka Krejcárková Kamea Vitris Bohemia 1 1 0.0 10.0 37.39 4.6 VD VD
20 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.39 4.26 VD VD
21 007710 Radana Píšťková Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.3 4.16 VD VD
22 027208 Lucie Šebková High Fashion Cheslabben 2 0 0.0 10.0 50.0 3.44 VD VD
DIS 055910 Lucie Tomášková Rek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012110 Dagmar Laníková En Ten Týky Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086109 Martin Uřičař Jatagan de Alphaville Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002313 Anna Pospíšilová Roca Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019412 Eliška Brabcová A3Ch Beauty Minnie Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018809 Dana Russová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008311 Martina Šuterová Berlinetta Ivelbero´s Darling DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004608 Eva Lačňáková Ey Energy Maeglin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049811 Monika Prokopová Jamma Simply Divine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS