Cz En

Agility

  1. Datum: 25. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2013 + 2. QZ 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  7. Délka: 185.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.11 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 030108 Petra Hamšíková A3Ch Ami Dévoué z Březkého průhona 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.53 5.06
2 069709 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Csimota Kiki Irhaberki 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.82 5.02
3 Vetráková Zuzana Clea / A3Ch Aria Clea Malý Šur 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.04 4.74
4 061308 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Beatrix z Tylenu Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.69 4.66
5 075712 Ondřej Lembard Milushe 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.5 4.57
6 034911 Renata Mandová Amber´s Sunshine v.d. Toetesteijn 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.69 4.44
7 029504 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Timi 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.84 4.32
8 002305 Igor Beneš A3Ch Cerberus Kraken of Aura 0 0 1.33 1.33 46.33 3.99
9 066211 Zita Přichystalová Fanny Hepta 0 0 3.96 3.96 48.96 3.78
10 052810 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Yum - Yum ze Shetlandů 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.41 4.69
11 070109 Lucie Velanová Cora Val-Rico 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.51 4.46
12 015108 Denisa Kopřivíková A3Ch Black-Magic Amor Real 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.98 4.21
13 082909 Denisa Sommerová A3Ch Aramis Z Ploužnické stáje 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.91 4.12
14 045310 Eva Knapková A3Ch Merlin 1 0 4.44 9.44 49.44 3.74
15 010010 Markéta Juřicová A3Ch Danny od Belinky 0 1 4.71 9.71 49.71 3.72
16 063911 Veronika Přichystalová Charley Chip z Heřmanova dvora 0 2 3.25 13.25 48.25 3.83
17 030711 Zuzana Kubičíková Britney ze Zlaté hvězdy 2 1 0.0 15.0 44.84 4.13
18 021409 Barbora Kamasová Adélka z Karlovy chalupy 3 0 2.86 17.86 47.86 3.87
19 038412 Kamila Raiskubová Ced 2 0 21.77 31.77 66.77 2.77
20 073011 Mirka Mihoková A3Ch Ennie 1 2 16.9 31.9 61.9 2.99
DIS 074812 Tereza Vaverová Quency Boy Braunkönigin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008709 Veronika Otýpková Bizzy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062211 Jana Štefková Sky Blue ze Shetlandů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034213 Veronika Krupková Ezüst Veresi Akácos DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012712 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Arion Fron Fighter DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076409 Lenka Sack Psycho DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011912 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Scooby Doo Z Heřmanova Dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056608 Jana Gregorová Coctail Z Dáblovy Studánky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056008 Alena Vocelková Zippy Moravské Srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032408 Blanka Potočná Able Zee Z Březkého Průhona DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019911 Tereza Krejčí Orchidee Braunkönigin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058211 Lucie Bidlová A3Ch Beatrice z Ploužnické stáje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045810 Kristýna Hanzlíková A3Ch Immortal Beauty z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028510 Radana Vykydalová A3Ch Kessí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030709 Petra Doláková A3Ch Eliška DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015909 Marie Sedláková Barunka Werneta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009212 Kristýna Hanzlíková My Dream from Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008312 Veronika Kučeriková A3Ch Big Biaggi z Bučávky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015512 Eva Maděrová Just Flame Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015211 Šárka Čermáková Gerda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025212 Jana Kopřivová Denny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076311 Igor Beneš Elliana Z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030510 Marie Sedláková Attila the Warrior Vivacious Diamonds DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS