Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 25. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2013 + 2. QZ 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 35.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  7. Délka: 145.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.14 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 020906 Veronika Nehybová Fantom Černý faun 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.49 4.6
2 039107 Jana Zemková A3Ch Cedrik z Dřevěné chaloupky 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.64 4.58
3 017307 Jana Fuksová A3Ch Agilee od Křížovské kaple 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.01 4.53
4 068811 Adéla Havlíková A3Ch Baylies Ike Mark 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.06 4.52
5 071609 Lucie Vytrhlíková Maja 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.65 4.44
6 078111 Ondřej Kubíček A3Ch Hell Boy Manepo Ideál 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.7 4.43
7 011812 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Alvin Gold Radan Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.75 4.43
8 003807 Eliška Kaletová A3Ch Laritta Janivan 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.59 4.32
9 067609 Jitka Krejcárková Ax-agility Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.79 4.29
10 054011 Radka Valentová Gadgetka Manepo Ideál 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.96 4.27
11 066311 Andrea Novotná Angie Andreas Pop Bernie 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.98 4.27
12 033506 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Lili z Vesničky u hranic 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.05 4.26
13 004305 Renata Mandová A3Ch Alpinka Mondeo 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.64 4.19
14 085012 Veronika Vějačková A3Ch Amy 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.89 4.16
15 Krátky Pavel Eddie GCh.Fox Meadowś Beetlejuice 0 0 0.54 0.54 35.54 4.08
16 018807 Petra Haspeklová A3Ch Andulka Wapini von Folge 0 0 0.75 0.75 35.75 4.06
17 Krátky Pavel Lilly z Polianky 0 0 1.15 1.15 36.15 4.01
18 016810 Aneta Slavíková Black Berry Prague Haley 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.93 4.69
19 091609 Martina Konečná A3Ch Bugaboo the Little Bodyguard 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.48 4.61
20 002209 Andrea Novotná Bernie Andreas Dresdens Bomba 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.59 4.59
21 020910 Klára Votrubcová A3Ch Alexandr Královská Manta 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.82 4.56
22 048511 Petra Hájková Haidee Černý Faun 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.92 4.54
23 056010 Denisa Lajmarová A3Ch Inkognito Smile Paleur 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.6 4.45
24 020611 Lenka Sack A3Ch Sirka 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.72 4.43
25 047111 Alena Divišová A3Ch Atiyah Setta Ghipinaldo 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.74 4.3
26 047307 Lenka Fuksová I-Sarah Top Narcis 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.83 4.29
27 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.07 4.26
28 013009 Lenka Hajduková Magic Touch Gavany's Bohemia 0 1 0.0 5.0 34.25 4.23
29 039406 Blanka Potočná A3Ch Kario Banditt Lukato Gold 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.86 4.16
30 029205 Martina Konečná A3Ch Amazing Cherub the Little Bodyguard 0 1 1.01 6.01 36.01 4.03
31 077509 Markéta Jahodová Black Jack the Moravian Avalanche 0 1 1.2 6.2 36.2 4.01
32 047408 Lucie Štefánková Otylka 0 0 6.4 6.4 41.4 3.5
33 048509 Dominika Machová A3Ch Aimee z Částkova 1 0 1.63 6.63 36.63 3.96
34 041508 Danuše Zemanová Angie Mabafr 0 0 7.05 7.05 42.05 3.45
35 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů 0 1 2.63 7.63 37.63 3.85
36 006111 Zuzana Svobodová A3Ch Alchymie Bar-Bar Beskydy 2 0 0.0 10.0 30.56 4.74
37 032910 Lenka Cíglerová Cira Kutcher chan 1 1 0.0 10.0 33.57 4.32
38 068912 Denisa Kopecká A3Ch Babů Long Princess de H4P 2 0 0.01 10.01 35.01 4.14
39 053510 Dominika Machová Janiska Terno z Kamilkové zahrady 1 0 7.13 12.13 42.13 3.44
40 067911 Danuše Zemanová Aisha Danang 1 0 9.46 14.46 44.46 3.26
41 033210 Marie Burešová A3Ch Bass 3 0 0.0 15.0 32.03 4.53
42 013309 Jana Trojková Alasti Kham-Mi 2 0 6.03 16.03 41.03 3.53
43 046311 Andrea Hudečková Nelly 0 2 10.43 20.43 45.43 3.19
44 045409 Petra Vyplelová Egalmoth Aglar Beast of Prey 0 1 18.58 23.58 53.58 2.71
DIS 057909 Jana Kochanová A3Ch Jimmi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075609 Sylva Jadrná Máša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027710 Veronika Krupková Dorotka Cidabro DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048212 Barbora Kozlová A3Ch Eddie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001709 Lucie Dušková Klea Ze Souhvězdí Orionu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042211 Eva Lačňáková A3Ch ICQ of the Five Colors DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081209 Lucie Šebková Adélka ULI z Říčan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001111 Lenka Holubová A3Ch Rick Brilliant Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000709 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be My Jousee Tantum Auri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078612 Antonín Diviš Ozzy Čajový Lístek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Campos Renan Nikku / Cayene von Kempten DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073512 Jana Vydrová Iggy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014713 Olga Chvátalová Míša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011911 Pavla Juranová Tonda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028413 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081111 Lucie Baláková Joey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056809 Lucie Točeková JUSSI DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044611 Filip Ilkanič Bronson Black Bohemia Willow DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004910 Ivana Jankovičová Amanda AVALSIDA DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000113 Martina Dostálová A3Ch Gimli z Lorienu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089309 Jana Vydrová Eragon Pískovec DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS