Cz En

Agility

  1. Datum: 25. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2013 + 2. QZ 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  7. Délka: 185.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.11 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 016810 Aneta Slavíková Black Berry Prague Haley 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.13 4.85
2 013009 Lenka Hajduková Magic Touch Gavany's Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.2 4.84
3 056010 Denisa Lajmarová A3Ch Inkognito Smile Paleur 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.77 4.65
4 013309 Jana Trojková Alasti Kham-Mi 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.88 4.64
5 066311 Andrea Novotná Angie Andreas Pop Bernie 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.39 4.58
6 020910 Klára Votrubcová A3Ch Alexandr Královská Manta 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.97 4.52
7 004305 Renata Mandová A3Ch Alpinka Mondeo 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.25 4.48
8 071609 Lucie Vytrhlíková Maja 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.55 4.45
9 029205 Martina Konečná A3Ch Amazing Cherub the Little Bodyguard 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.58 4.45
10 018807 Petra Haspeklová A3Ch Andulka Wapini von Folge 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.97 4.41
11 003807 Eliška Panáčová A3Ch Laritta Janivan 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.09 4.4
12 042211 Eva Lačňáková A3Ch ICQ of the Five Colors 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.12 4.39
13 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.17 4.39
14 000709 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be My Jousee Tantum Auri 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.16 4.29
15 048212 Barbora Kozlová A3Ch Eddie 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.6 4.24
16 001111 Lenka Holubová A3Ch Rick Brilliant Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.82 4.13
17 048509 Dominika Machová A3Ch Aimee z Částkova 0 0 2.25 2.25 47.25 3.92
18 032910 Lenka Cíglerová Cira Kutcher chan 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.53 4.8
19 068811 Adéla Havlíková A3Ch Baylies Ike Mark 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.58 4.67
20 078111 Ondřej Kubíček A3Ch Hell Boy Manepo Ideál 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.24 4.38
21 039406 Blanka Potočná A3Ch Kario Banditt Lukato Gold 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.65 4.34
22 017307 Jana Fuksová A3Ch Agilee od Křížovské kaple 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.13 4.29
23 075609 Sylva Jadrná Máša 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.25 4.18
24 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.35 4.17
25 077509 Markéta Jahodová Black Jack the Moravian Avalanche 0 1 0.19 5.19 45.19 4.09
26 047408 Lucie Štefánková Otylka 0 0 5.34 5.34 50.34 3.68
27 046311 Andrea Hudečková Nelly 0 0 7.02 7.02 52.02 3.56
28 Krátky Pavel Eddie GCh.Fox Meadowś Beetlejuice 1 0 2.28 7.28 47.28 3.91
29 020906 Veronika Nehybová Fantom Černý faun 2 0 0.0 10.0 38.3 4.83
30 048511 Petra Hájková Haidee Černý Faun 1 1 0.0 10.0 41.95 4.41
31 054011 Radka Valentová Gadgetka Manepo Ideál 1 1 4.14 14.14 49.14 3.76
32 044611 Filip Ilkanič Bronson Black Bohemia Willow 0 1 10.13 15.13 55.13 3.36
33 056809 Lucie Točeková JUSSI 0 1 10.69 15.69 55.69 3.32
34 053510 Dominika Machová Janiska Terno z Kamilkové zahrady 0 0 16.25 16.25 61.25 3.02
35 045409 Petra Vyplelová Egalmoth Aglar Beast of Prey 0 0 19.35 19.35 64.35 2.87
DIS 014713 Olga Chvátalová Míša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011911 Pavla Juranová Tonda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028413 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081111 Lucie Baláková Joey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067911 Danuše Zemanová Aisha Danang DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004910 Ivana Jankovičová Amanda AVALSIDA DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000113 Martina Dostálová A3Ch Gimli z Lorienu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068912 Denisa Kopecká A3Ch Babů Long Princess de H4P DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089309 Jana Vydrová Eragon Pískovec DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 085012 Veronika Vějačková A3Ch Amy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 057909 Jana Kochanová A3Ch Jimmi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047111 Alena Divišová A3Ch Atiyah Setta Ghipinaldo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002209 Andrea Novotná Bernie Andreas Dresdens Bomba DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027710 Veronika Krupková Dorotka Cidabro DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001709 Lucie Dušková Klea Ze Souhvězdí Orionu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Krátky Pavel Lilly z Polianky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039107 Jana Zemková A3Ch Cedrik z Dřevěné chaloupky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011812 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Alvin Gold Radan Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 081209 Lucie Šebková Adélka ULI z Říčan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067609 Jitka Krejcárková Ax-agility Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041508 Danuše Zemanová Angie Mabafr DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 091609 Martina Konečná A3Ch Bugaboo the Little Bodyguard DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047307 Lenka Fuksová I-Sarah Top Narcis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033210 Marie Burešová A3Ch Bass DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033506 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Lili z Vesničky u hranic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020611 Lenka Sack A3Ch Sirka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006111 Zuzana Svobodová A3Ch Alchymie Bar-Bar Beskydy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078612 Antonín Diviš Ozzy Čajový Lístek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Campos Renan Nikku / Cayene von Kempten DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073512 Jana Vydrová Iggy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS