Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 26. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2013 + 2. QZ 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 37.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  7. Délka: 170.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.59 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.85 5.34
2 032210 Markéta Jelínková Easy Ayky 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.66 5.21
3 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.13 5.13
4 050210 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Crazy Cowboy Wonderfull Dream 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.33 5.1
5 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.04 4.99
6 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.54 4.78
7 053910 Zuzana Rajnochová Boccacio Sunset Artic shine 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.93 4.6
8 086009 Kristina Půdová CIA od Zlatonosné říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.5 5.4
9 009112 Petra Sekerová Eni 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.81 5.34
10 002313 Anna Pospíšilová Roca Gulden Land 0 1 0.0 5.0 36.79 4.62
11 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois 0 1 0.0 5.0 36.9 4.61
12 005509 Romana Hanousková František Superpes 0 0 5.44 5.44 42.44 4.01
13 023310 Michaela Podloucká Clair Tender Flash 0 1 2.82 7.82 39.82 4.27
14 082611 Peter Paško A3Ch Agira Z Košic 0 1 2.85 7.85 39.85 4.27
15 086109 Martin Uřičař Jatagan de Alphaville Bohemia 0 1 2.94 7.94 39.94 4.26
16 004608 Eva Lačňáková Ey Energy Maeglin 0 1 4.23 9.23 41.23 4.12
17 005411 Olga Edrová Best Choice Od Zlatonosné říčky 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.79 5.35
18 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.49 4.79
19 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara 1 1 4.49 14.49 41.49 4.1
20 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů 3 0 0.0 15.0 35.7 4.76
21 020110 Aneta Kramertová Crazy Meggy Dajavera 2 1 0.0 15.0 36.71 4.63
22 057708 Aneta Grygarová Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké 2 1 0.36 15.36 37.36 4.55
23 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 4 0 0.0 20.0 30.07 5.65
24 040007 Roman Linka Aaron Čiko Bashmar 1 2 5.43 20.43 42.43 4.01
25 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka 6 1 0.4 35.4 37.4 4.55
DIS 051709 Dita Korcová Elfie Drapa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017112 Michaela Hobzová Airin von Fagimo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 074012 Jakub Štýbr A3Ch Ykuk Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062612 Jana Dobiášová Quip Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012110 Dagmar Laníková En Ten Týky Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 091409 Kateřina Terčová Enigmatic Entity Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025610 Ivana Ondrušová Ema DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 027208 Lucie Šebková High Fashion Cheslabben DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 069211 Lukáš Ilkanič Atomic Djo od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043106 Radovan Liška Amulet for luck od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041711 Veronika Hejralová Catcher Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055910 Lucie Tomášková Rek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049811 Monika Prokopová Jamma Simply Divine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007710 Radana Píšťková Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080812 Tereza Králová Atalia Unis Kynopolis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010212 Jana Fuksová Caramba de la Katemy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062711 Andrea Valentová Honey Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008311 Martina Šuterová Berlinetta Ivelbero´s Darling DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036311 Kristýna Machková Emma DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049612 Irena Vyvlečková Izabela DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 065411 Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 018809 Dana Russová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066712 Kristýna Hrazdilová Miss Corky Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022410 Anna Pospíšilová Jade Hrdlička DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019412 Eliška Brabcová A3Ch Beauty Minnie Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059511 Olga Edrová Tom Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066412 Markéta Jahodová Baby Pepper z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089012 Darie Dytrychová Cocky Chockie Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084012 Michal Vokrouhlík Blue Rocket z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051912 Marie Řežábková Action Jane´s dogs DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056912 Jakub Diviš Gaelica Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039211 Ivana Šteflovičová A neverending story Carcassonne Tolugo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084512 Petra Haspeklová Coca Cola Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 090512 Jana Jourová Buddy z Ohromujícího světa DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001411 Martina Jírová A3Ch Bree Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089909 Eva Linková A3Ch Coudy Dycou Od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026609 Kristýna Schreierová A3Ch Beautiful Shiloh Bashmar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015410 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Apo Mawlch DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054810 Eliška Panáčová Azzaria Nyx od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066509 Tereza Králová A3Ch Little Jackie Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000609 Lucie Dostálová Junior of Q Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054008 Barbora Mandíková A3Ch Denny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012108 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Cheese it Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008907 Eva Knapková Megy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026308 Radomír Hošta Valiant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vetráková Zuzana Gerda / Hira Grant Bohema Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041111 Michaela Mlčochová Diley z Temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005212 Radovan Liška Oress Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058110 Karel Kurc BIG CHOCOLATE z Lodice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031409 Lenka Svaková Always with me from Valachian Highlands DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 068511 Michaela Tejčková Doktor Ozzy Malý pasáček DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073311 Zuzana Přichystalová Ar Moravia Liand DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS