Cz En

LA2

  1. Datum: 26. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2013 + 2. QZ 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Noga, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: ZkA
  5. Standardní čas: 47.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 85.0 s
  7. Délka: 158.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A2
  9. Velikost: L
  10. Počet překážek: 19
  11. Postupová rychlost: 3.36 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 074012 Jakub Štýbr A3Ch Ykuk Deabei 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.53 5.01 V V
2 065411 Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.49 4.86 V V
3 051709 Dita Korcová Elfie Drapa 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.96 4.79 V V
4 066712 Kristýna Hrazdilová Miss Corky Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.92 4.52 V V
5 001211 Jitka Krejcárková Kamea Vitris Bohemia 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.7 4.31 V V
6 008311 Martina Šuterová Berlinetta Ivelbero´s Darling 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.5 3.72 V V
7 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.93 4.8 V V
8 007710 Radana Píšťková Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.74 4.55 V V
9 086109 Martin Uřičař Jatagan de Alphaville Bohemia 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.99 4.52 V V
10 018809 Dana Russová Goody Goody Ambra Profesional 0 1 0.0 5.0 35.44 4.46 V V
11 049612 Irena Vyvlečková Izabela 0 1 0.0 5.0 36.55 4.32 V V
12 036311 Kristýna Machková Emma 0 1 0.0 5.0 37.87 4.17 V V
13 017112 Michaela Hobzová Airin von Fagimo 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.17 4.49 VD VD
14 012110 Dagmar Laníková En Ten Týky Nirreterrit 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.38 4.47 VD VD
15 085009 Jakub Dobiáš Indiana Jones Aibara 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.18 4.03 VD VD
16 062612 Jana Dobiášová Quip Gulden Land 1 2 0.0 15.0 41.75 3.78 VD VD
17 020110 Aneta Kramertová Crazy Meggy Dajavera 1 2 0.0 15.0 42.28 3.74 VD VD
18 032210 Markéta Jelínková Easy Ayky 3 1 0.0 20.0 36.71 4.3 D D
DIS 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062711 Andrea Valentová Honey Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004608 Eva Lačňáková Ey Energy Maeglin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010212 Jana Fuksová Caramba de la Katemy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080812 Tereza Králová Atalia Unis Kynopolis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049811 Monika Prokopová Jamma Simply Divine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002313 Anna Pospíšilová Roca Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073311 Zuzana Přichystalová Ar Moravia Liand DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058110 Karel Kurc BIG CHOCOLATE z Lodice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031409 Lenka Svaková Always with me from Valachian Highlands DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019412 Eliška Brabcová A3Ch Beauty Minnie Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002012 Jan Fiala Božská Číča od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS