Cz En

LA3

  1. Datum: 26. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2013 + 2. QZ 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Noga, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: ZkA
  5. Standardní čas: 51.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 89.0 s
  7. Délka: 183.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A3
  9. Velikost: L
  10. Počet překážek: 21
  11. Postupová rychlost: 3.59 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 009112 Petra Sekerová Eni 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.15 5.36 V V
2 054810 Eliška Panáčová Azzaria Nyx od Čeníčka 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.18 5.2 V V
3 026609 Kristýna Schreierová A3Ch Beautiful Shiloh Bashmar 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.91 4.83 V V
4 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.74 4.6 V V
5 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.2 5.35 V V
6 026308 Radomír Hošta Valiant Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.24 5.34 V V
7 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.83 5.25 V V
8 054008 Barbora Mandíková A3Ch Denny 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.87 5.1 V V
9 072009 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Dag Valiant Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.01 5.08 V V
10 005212 Radovan Liška Oress Rubínové srdce 0 1 0.0 5.0 36.53 5.01 V V
11 015410 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Apo Mawlch 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.73 4.98 V V
12 057708 Aneta Grygarová Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.79 4.97 V V
13 050210 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Crazy Cowboy Wonderfull Dream 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.16 4.92 V V
14 008907 Eva Knapková Megy 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.99 4.82 V V
15 012108 Kateřina Terčová A3Ch Cheese it Fitmin 2 0 0.0 10.0 40.78 4.49 VD VD
16 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů 7 0 0.0 35.0 38.53 4.75 BO BO
DIS 041111 Michaela Mlčochová Diley z Temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vetráková Zuzana Gerda / Hira Grant Bohema Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005509 Romana Hanousková František Superpes DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053910 Zuzana Rajnochová Boccacio Sunset Artic shine DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000609 Lucie Dostálová Junior of Q Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006308 Jana Zvonková Sarah DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059511 Olga Edrová Tom Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS