Cz En

Agility

  1. Datum: 26. 05. 2013
  2. Závod: Brno - Jarní Brno 2013 + 2. QZ 2013
  3. Rozhodčí: Máčková, Jiřina (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 50.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 100.0 s
  7. Délka: 190.0 m
  8. Velikost: M
  9. Počet překážek: 22
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.8 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 019911 Tereza Krejčí Orchidee Braunkönigin 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.59 4.68
2 025212 Jana Kopřivová Denny 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.82 4.24
3 058211 Lucie Bidlová A3Ch Beatrice z Ploužnické stáje 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.31 4.19
4 029504 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Timi 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.64 4.16
5 045310 Eva Knapková A3Ch Merlin 0 0 0.0 0.0 47.51 4.0
6 030108 Petra Hamšíková A3Ch Ami Dévoué z Březkého průhona 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.23 4.97
7 076409 Lenka Sack Psycho 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.83 3.97
8 056008 Alena Vocelková Zippy Moravské Srdce 1 0 0.0 5.0 47.97 3.96
9 069709 Martina Magnoli Klimešová A3Ch Csimota Kiki Irhaberki 2 1 0.0 15.0 43.08 4.41
10 040410 Veronika Vějačková Nikita 1 2 11.01 26.01 61.01 3.11
11 038412 Kamila Raiskubová Ced 1 2 17.91 32.91 67.91 2.8
DIS 002305 Igor Beneš A3Ch Cerberus Kraken of Aura DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082909 Denisa Sommerová A3Ch Aramis Z Ploužnické stáje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045810 Kristýna Hanzlíková A3Ch Immortal Beauty z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028510 Radana Vykydalová A3Ch Kessí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030709 Petra Doláková A3Ch Eliška DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 010010 Markéta Juřicová A3Ch Danny od Belinky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009212 Kristýna Hanzlíková My Dream from Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008312 Veronika Kučeriková Big Biaggi z Bučávky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015512 Eva Maděrová Just Flame Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008709 Veronika Otýpková Bizzy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 066211 Zita Přichystalová Fanny Hepta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 070109 Lucie Velanová Cora Val-Rico DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063911 Veronika Přichystalová Charley Chip z Heřmanova dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 076311 Igor Beneš Elliana Z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075712 Ondřej Lembard Milushe DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 073011 Mirka Mihoková A3Ch Ennie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034213 Veronika Krupková Ezüst Veresi Akácos DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062211 Jana Štefková Sky Blue ze Shetlandů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021409 Barbora Kamasová Adélka z Karlovy chalupy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052810 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Yum - Yum ze Shetlandů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012712 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Arion Fron Fighter DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061308 Nikola Schovancová A3Ch Beatrix z Tylenu Moravia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015108 Denisa Kopřivíková A3Ch Black-Magic Amor Real DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vetráková Zuzana Clea / A3Ch Aria Clea Malý Šur DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 011912 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Scooby Doo Z Heřmanova Dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056608 Jana Gregorová Coctail Z Dáblovy Studánky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032408 Blanka Potočná Able Zee Z Březkého Průhona DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034911 Renata Mandová Amber´s Sunshine v.d. Toetesteijn DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030711 Zuzana Kubičíková Britney ze Zlaté hvězdy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS