Cz En

So-Agility

  1. Datum: 15. 06. 2013
  2. Závod: Česká Skalice - OPSION 029 / Rozkoš
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 40.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 80.0 s
  7. Délka: 160.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.0 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 007713 Klára Baštýřová Black Star Graceful Avalanche 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.33 4.4 V V
2 Beata Banaszak Vinyl Viola Ko-To-Ra - "Viola" 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.4 4.17 V V
3 Beata Banaszak Wendy Ko-To-Ra - "Wendy" 0 0 1.43 1.43 41.43 3.86 V V
4 018912 Martina Černá Hollywood Black Asocjacja 0 0 2.96 2.96 42.96 3.72 V V
5 Piotr Zierkiewicz Teodor - "Teodor" 0 0 3.32 3.32 43.32 3.69 V V
6 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.35 4.66 V V
7 048912 Eva Neumannová Grey Shepherd Alkyra 0 1 0.0 5.0 36.57 4.38 V V
8 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.84 4.23 V V
9 007813 Klára Baštýřová Go Quietli Silver Breeze 1 0 0.37 5.37 40.37 3.96 V V
10 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 0 0 10.8 10.8 50.8 3.15 VD VD
11 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 0 0 11.98 11.98 51.98 3.08 VD VD
12 Michał Pieniak Benek - "Benek" 2 0 2.3 12.3 42.3 3.78 VD VD
13 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka 2 1 0.0 15.0 36.38 4.4 VD VD
14 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi 2 1 1.45 16.45 41.45 3.86 D D
15 035311 Pavla Bártová Cody z Josefovské pevnosti 1 0 11.72 16.72 51.72 3.09 D D
16 015613 Petr Tomala Aimie Rájecký kopec 1 0 12.82 17.82 52.82 3.03 D D
17 014013 Nikola Hosmanová Zack z Dašického zátiší 0 1 20.13 25.13 60.13 2.66 D D
18 084511 Kateřina Pardubská Foxy z Chotyně 1 1 17.09 27.09 57.09 2.8 BO BO
19 017109 Lucie Šárovcová Amir Aboriginal Masšery 1 2 28.04 43.04 68.04 2.35 BO BO
DIS 036313 Barbora Poživilová D.J. ze Zárybského dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056212 Kristýna Vilímková Urania Akumulator DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 017211 Jana Manychová Cargo Haliba DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 007009 Renata Šikolová Adam Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 073611 Zuzana Soukupová Carin Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 025510 Pavla Pichová Antwerp od Dorrinky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Robert Domaszewicz Daiquiri z Tylenu Moravia - "Kaira" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 026513 Roman Svoboda Corry Black Z Bengasu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044712 Sandra Mikscheová Asta DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Leszek Kalisz Cute Celest Devil of Highland - "" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 077312 Olga Havlíčková A3Ch Aya Blue Caves DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 039311 Lucie Břízová Bad Boy Bond Aboriginal Mystery DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Iwona Kalisz Golden Tiger ACE (FCI) - "" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 027712 Jana Dušková Baby Pepina Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 068911 Lucie Petirová Europe Bohemia Patrix DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044612 Sandra Mikscheová Dorotka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 009310 Daniela Malínská Blanche Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 037610 Veronika Hostinská Kiss of Queen Bonny Dux DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 016813 Veronika Kučerová Hurricane Lady Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO