Cz En

Jumping 1

  1. Datum: 01. 05. 2010
  2. Závod: Jihlava-Helenín - Jumpingový speciál
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 41.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 70.0 s
  6. Délka: 172.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.19 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 005905 Věra Kubičková Carina Tradice 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.44 4.85 V V
2 005907 Jana Sasková A3Ch Carrera Rapida Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.82 5.24 V V
3 010006 Stanislav Nehyba Energetic Speed Black Chevers 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.52 5.13 V V
4 015905 Eva Krebsová Randi 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.22 4.75 V V
5 035904 Lenka Matušková Andělka Chlupatý hopan 0 1 0.0 5.0 39.27 4.38 V V
6 006506 Markéta Urbášková Chuckie of Bonchance Q Riatta 2 0 0.0 10.0 36.33 4.73 VD VD
7 071709 Miloslava Kavková Annie od Betlémské pastviny 0 2 0.0 10.0 38.25 4.5 VD VD
8 003509 Simona Švestková Mark Twain Boramo Sole 2 0 2.0 12.18 43.18 3.98 VD VD
9 017108 Klára Tlačbabová Akéla z Dubské Hajnice 0 1 8.0 12.7 48.7 3.53 VD VD
10 008707 Lucie Krejčí Akira Tachyon 1 1 3.0 13.19 44.19 3.89 VD VD
11 053209 Karolína Svobodová Clair Kazari Toyo - Ken 0 1 11.0 16.18 52.18 3.3 D D
12 062509 Kateřina Davidová Aiša Dívčí Dvůr 2 0 7.0 17.08 48.08 3.58 D D
13 053108 Eva Lišková Knock on Heaven Door Raul 0 0 18.0 18.2 59.2 2.91 D D
14 029608 Hana Hrdličková Sára 1 2 7.0 22.4 48.4 3.55 D D
15 072509 Martina Rosická Akira Ze Štokova 1 2 11.0 26.01 52.01 3.31 BO BO
15 053208 Eva Lišková Kassiopea The Best Raul 1 2 11.0 26.01 52.01 3.31 BO BO
16 005807 Simona Sidimáková Baron Brit Ronna Bohemia 4 0 11.0 31.2 52.2 3.3 BO BO
DIS 012109 Pavla Kőrnerová Melody Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006409 Veronika Krejčířová Edie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028604 Eliška Ulrychová Elis Blue Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 043807 Jan Horký Tribit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003508 Petra Březinová Arnošt DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019004 Ivana Pechová Dio Černý Dix DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001907 Věra Janatová Hector Stanios DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020408 Eliška Drahokoupilová Yoe Zidane Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012607 Michal Krejčí Angel at Tachyon od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015510 Stanislav Nehyba Kid Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072409 Klára Fenclová Gremmi Slezký Hrádek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 071509 Jana Sasková A3Ch Dorothy Surri Mintaka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041808 Radoslav Čejka Bax Od Mlazických Tůní DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047809 Zdeňka Altová Cecilka Chlupatý hopan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014609 Lenka Matušková Cácorka Chlupatý hopan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006606 Ludmila Urbášková Gipsy Toller Bryvilsár DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031209 Jaroslav Hedvičák Nica z Dašického zátiší DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032407 Zdeňka Altová Barborka Chlupatý hopan DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051507 Lucie Krejčí Megan vom Dänischen Wohld DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049008 Lada Flajšmanová Black Dragone Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS