Cz En

Jump Large

  1. Datum: 22. 05. 2010
  2. Závod: Opava - KATMAJÁCKÉ DERBY 4
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 34.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 68.0 s
  6. Délka: 165.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.85 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 000209 Lucie Konečná Bizzy Z Temného Hvozdu 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.2 5.46 V V
2 080309 Petra Pavlišinová BIG WONDER von Peter und Lydia 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.09 5.31 V V
3 024805 Nikol Vydrová Ghost of Pinewood Country 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.02 5.15 V V
4 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.18 5.13 V V
5 058508 Milan Raschka Arasz Csoki Méhes - Kerti 0 0 0.34 0.34 34.34 4.8 V V
6 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů 0 0 2.54 2.54 36.54 4.52 V V
7 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 4.12 4.12 38.12 4.33 V V
8 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora 0 0 4.99 4.99 38.99 4.23 V V
9 066509 Tereza Králová A3Ch Little Jackie Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 30.56 5.4 V V
10 028108 Soňa Benešová Archibald Bohemian Oak 0 1 0.56 5.56 34.56 4.77 V V
11 029707 Miroslav Voříšek Crispy Foxy Fox 1 0 1.15 6.15 35.15 4.69 VD VD
12 009908 Nikola Banotová Sára 1 0 4.1 9.1 38.1 4.33 VD VD
13 086009 Kristina Půdová CIA od Zlatonosné říčky 2 0 0.0 10.0 30.38 5.43 VD VD
14 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin 1 1 0.67 10.67 34.67 4.76 VD VD
15 046909 Nikola Banotová A3Ch Jude Hrdlička 1 1 1.12 11.12 35.12 4.7 VD VD
16 037705 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 2 0 3.07 13.07 37.07 4.45 VD VD
17 036807 Martina Binarová Hoppi Fitmin 2 1 0.0 15.0 33.18 4.97 VD VD
18 035108 Hana Sklenaříková Nice Looking Moravia Campanella 1 0 10.01 15.01 44.01 3.75 VD VD
19 006406 Vojtěch Bartošík Poseidon Bohemia Alke 1 0 10.25 15.25 44.25 3.73 VD VD
20 050709 Kristýna Galbavá Heydi Fitmin 2 0 9.43 19.43 43.43 3.8 D D
21 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 4 0 0.0 20.0 32.76 5.04 D D
22 008409 Barbora Mikušová Blue Berry Svěží vítr 4 0 0.13 20.13 34.13 4.83 D D
23 Bruhová Anita Heavenly Casey Black Chevers 4 0 0.8 20.8 34.8 4.74 D D
24 034907 Petra Tomanková Hoky Fitmin 3 1 1.24 21.24 35.24 4.68 D D
25 007310 Michal Najman Almost An Angel Dream of Fatra 3 2 10.95 35.95 44.95 3.67 BO BO
26 032009 Radka Breksová Blade Bambabibi 4 2 7.34 37.34 41.34 3.99 BO BO
DIS 009609 Kateřina Malačková Lucky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016210 Gabriela Crhanová Happy Honey-Bee z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019310 Lucie Šafářová Odetta Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053309 Alena Kynclová Cease It ALKYRA DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041808 Radoslav Čejka Bax Od Mlazických Tůní DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064109 Jiří Maršál Aireen of Bohemia Balada DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vetráková Zuzana Antoinette Bambabibi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036108 Petra Ušelová Ally From Crazy Sun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051708 Jana Lejsková Able Roy of Crazy Sun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003506 Jana Lejsková Excellent Chels Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047407 Nikol Vydrová A3Ch Saxo Littlethorn DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046707 Marek Havlík Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001007 Kateřina Macků Awar od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014009 Martina Konečná Dost Dobrá Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089009 Sandra Kutějová Beltane Spirit vom Peter und Lydia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034609 Petra Kopecká Lady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086409 Šárka Štolcová Bytůstka od Emy Destinové DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS