Cz En

Agility large

  1. Datum: 22. 05. 2010
  2. Závod: Opava - KATMAJÁCKÉ DERBY 4
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 46.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 92.0 s
  6. Délka: 194.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.22 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 066509 Tereza Králová A3Ch Little Jackie Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.25 4.94 V V
2 000209 Lucie Konečná Bizzy Z Temného Hvozdu 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.31 4.81 V V
3 047407 Nikol Vydrová A3Ch Saxo Littlethorn 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.94 4.52 V V
4 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.79 4.24 V V
5 051708 Jana Lejsková Able Roy of Crazy Sun 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.73 4.76 V V
6 046909 Nikola Banotová A3Ch Jude Hrdlička 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.97 4.74 V V
7 035108 Hana Sklenaříková Nice Looking Moravia Campanella 0 0 7.18 7.18 53.18 3.65 VD VD
8 058508 Milan Raschka Arasz Csoki Méhes - Kerti 1 1 0.0 10.0 43.43 4.47 VD VD
9 029707 Miroslav Voříšek Crispy Foxy Fox 2 0 0.0 10.0 44.09 4.4 VD VD
10 024805 Nikol Vydrová Ghost of Pinewood Country 2 0 0.0 10.0 45.72 4.24 VD VD
11 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora 1 0 5.66 10.66 51.66 3.76 VD VD
12 009609 Kateřina Malačková Lucky 1 0 6.39 11.39 52.39 3.7 VD VD
13 001007 Kateřina Macků Awar od Vltavských pramenů 2 0 3.47 13.47 49.47 3.92 VD VD
14 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin 2 1 0.0 15.0 41.3 4.7 VD VD
15 014009 Martina Konečná Dost Dobrá Nirreterrit 2 1 0.0 15.0 43.19 4.49 VD VD
16 028108 Soňa Benešová Archibald Bohemian Oak 3 1 0.0 20.0 42.07 4.61 D D
17 006406 Vojtěch Bartošík Poseidon Bohemia Alke 0 1 15.0 20.0 61.0 3.18 D D
18 034907 Petra Tomanková Hoky Fitmin 4 1 0.0 25.0 42.03 4.62 D D
19 032009 Radka Breksová Blade Bambabibi 4 1 3.29 28.29 49.29 3.94 BO BO
20 019310 Lucie Šafářová Odetta Fitmin 2 1 31.0 46.0 77.0 2.52 BO BO
DIS 050709 Kristýna Galbavá Heydi Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086409 Šárka Štolcová Bytůstka od Emy Destinové DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016210 Gabriela Crhanová Happy Honey-Bee z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053309 Alena Kynclová Cease It ALKYRA DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041808 Radoslav Čejka Bax Od Mlazických Tůní DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086009 Kristina Půdová CIA od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007310 Michal Najman Almost An Angel Dream of Fatra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Bruhová Anita Heavenly Casey Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008409 Barbora Mikušová Blue Berry Svěží vítr DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vetráková Zuzana Antoinette Bambabibi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036108 Petra Ušelová Ally From Crazy Sun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037705 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036807 Martina Binarová Hoppi Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003506 Jana Lejsková Excellent Chels Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046707 Marek Havlík Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009908 Nikola Banotová Sára DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080309 Petra Pavlišinová BIG WONDER von Peter und Lydia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 089009 Sandra Kutějová Beltane Spirit vom Peter und Lydia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034609 Petra Kopecká Lady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064109 Jiří Maršál Aireen of Bohemia Balada DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS