Cz En

Agility large

  1. Datum: 23. 05. 2010
  2. Závod: Opava - KATMAJÁCKÉ DERBY 4
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 44.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 88.0 s
  6. Délka: 193.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.39 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.68 5.12 V V
2 066509 Tereza Králová A3Ch Little Jackie Black Chevers 0 1 0.0 5.0 40.5 4.77 V V
3 080309 Petra Pavlišinová BIG WONDER von Peter und Lydia 1 0 0.63 5.63 44.63 4.32 V V
4 058508 Milan Raschka Arasz Csoki Méhes - Kerti 2 0 0.0 10.0 39.34 4.91 VD VD
5 009609 Kateřina Malačková Lucky 1 0 5.66 10.66 49.66 3.89 VD VD
6 036108 Petra Ušelová Ally From Crazy Sun 3 0 0.0 15.0 39.72 4.86 VD VD
7 089009 Sandra Kutějová Beltane Spirit vom Peter und Lydia 3 0 0.0 15.0 39.92 4.83 VD VD
8 000209 Lucie Konečná Bizzy Z Temného Hvozdu 2 1 0.0 15.0 41.69 4.63 VD VD
9 169703 Irena Kochová A3Ch Alf Border Town 0 2 10.73 20.73 54.73 3.53 D D
10 006406 Vojtěch Bartošík Poseidon Bohemia Alke 0 1 16.08 21.08 60.08 3.21 D D
11 037705 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 3 1 2.43 22.43 46.43 4.16 D D
12 021809 Iveta Kotásková Božena Unno Jezvé 3 0 8.44 23.44 52.44 3.68 D D
13 034907 Petra Tomanková Hoky Fitmin 4 1 0.0 25.0 39.83 4.85 D D
14 032009 Radka Breksová Blade Bambabibi 5 0 0.33 25.33 44.33 4.35 D D
15 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 4 0 5.53 25.53 49.53 3.9 D D
16 086409 Šárka Štolcová Bytůstka od Emy Destinové 4 0 10.66 30.66 54.66 3.53 BO BO
17 029707 Miroslav Voříšek Crispy Foxy Fox 3 2 7.59 32.59 51.59 3.74 BO BO
18 035108 Hana Sklenaříková Nice Looking Moravia Campanella 3 1 13.89 33.89 57.89 3.33 BO BO
DIS 028108 Soňa Benešová Archibald Bohemian Oak DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009908 Nikola Banotová Sára DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 050709 Kristýna Galbavá Heydi Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037007 Martina Wasserbauerová Henessie Cage Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016210 Gabriela Crhanová Happy Honey-Bee z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 019310 Lucie Šafářová Odetta Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053309 Alena Kynclová Cease It ALKYRA DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041808 Radoslav Čejka Bax Od Mlazických Tůní DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 086009 Kristina Půdová CIA od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007310 Michal Najman Almost An Angel Dream of Fatra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Bruhová Anita Heavenly Casey Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Vetráková Zuzana Antoinette Bambabibi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 034609 Petra Kopecká Lady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051708 Jana Lejsková Able Roy of Crazy Sun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046909 Nikola Banotová A3Ch Jude Hrdlička DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036807 Martina Binarová Hoppi Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003506 Jana Lejsková Excellent Chels Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 047407 Nikol Vydrová A3Ch Saxo Littlethorn DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024805 Nikol Vydrová Ghost of Pinewood Country DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001007 Kateřina Macků Awar od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014009 Martina Konečná Dost Dobrá Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 046707 Marek Havlík Dasty DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS