Cz En

AGILITY

  1. Datum: 23. 05. 2010
  2. Závod: Sezemice - HOP SEM - HOP TAM
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 48.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 96.0 s
  6. Délka: 151.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 18
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.15 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 011008 Vendula Svobodová A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.89 4.74 V V
2 015808 Kateřina Novotná Andy Dejvické kvítko 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.16 4.55 V V
3 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.42 4.52 V V
4 029206 Marie Kusá Bride Roxy Ag 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.54 4.37 V V
5 015608 Zuzana Nováková A3Ch Floren Od Ptačí Skály 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.61 4.24 V V
6 043507 Barbora Banýrová A3Ch Aimy Eglantina od Ptačí skály 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.08 4.19 V V
7 020508 Stanislav Němeček Jack 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.12 4.18 V V
8 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.57 4.13 V V
9 029308 Tereza Dlouhá Šery 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.88 3.44 V V
10 029906 Tereza Frumarová Ťapka 0 0 0.0 0.0 44.03 3.43 V V
11 043708 Lenka Nováková Brutus Chundelaté Kouzlo 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.27 4.05 V V
12 022608 Zuzana Slánská Aneta 1 0 0.0 5.0 46.81 3.23 V V
13 021105 Barbora Banýrová A3Ch Kate Bonnie Jelis 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.31 4.53 VD VD
14 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis 1 1 0.0 10.0 34.33 4.4 VD VD
15 029807 Lucie Šárovcová Andy z Častolovické skalky 2 0 0.0 10.0 35.09 4.3 VD VD
16 032607 Jiřina Dusilová Arny z Vrabince 1 1 0.0 10.0 36.92 4.09 VD VD
17 017910 Jakub Provazník Barny 0 0 12.0 11.84 59.84 2.52 VD VD
18 078309 Veronika Machatová Majla 1 1 3.0 13.22 51.22 2.95 VD VD
19 006306 Věra Diasová Kevin 0 1 13.0 17.74 60.74 2.49 D D
DIS 012505 Petr Andrýs Žek DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 026407 Marta Kozáková Ajša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 075609 Sylva Jadrná Máša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009304 Martina Černá Indy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042207 Barbora Ulrychová Buffy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033206 Romana Vojířová Smeagol DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080609 Jana Vacková Danny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017009 Lada Dorinská Daisy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022510 Petra Joklíková Bendží DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021810 Lenka Netková Anička DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039709 Věra Diasová Terezka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032506 Jiřina Dusilová A3Ch Ailyn Evbiar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003007 Jiřina Štanclová Enzo Čertova stěna DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000210 Ilona Andrýsová Gargamel od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006410 Lucie Domanská Bianca Camilla Altair DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014010 Štěpánka Živčáková Illusion Innan Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007409 Kateřina Novotná Catamount Demin Gold Florén DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012705 Růžena Burianová Korzár DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS