Cz En

JUMPING

  1. Datum: 23. 05. 2010
  2. Závod: Sezemice - HOP SEM - HOP TAM
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 38.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 76.0 s
  6. Délka: 138.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 18
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.63 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.35 5.05 V V
2 011008 Vendula Svobodová A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.7 4.98 V V
3 042207 Barbora Ulrychová Buffy 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.96 4.77 V V
4 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.08 4.75 V V
5 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.29 4.71 V V
6 015808 Kateřina Novotná Andy Dejvické kvítko 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.84 4.62 V V
7 029807 Lucie Šárovcová Andy z Častolovické skalky 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.4 4.54 V V
8 015608 Zuzana Nováková A3Ch Floren Od Ptačí Skály 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.42 4.39 V V
9 043507 Barbora Banýrová A3Ch Aimy Eglantina od Ptačí skály 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.14 4.29 V V
10 080609 Jana Vacková Danny 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.23 4.15 V V
11 009304 Martina Černá Indy 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.87 3.96 V V
12 022608 Zuzana Slánská Aneta 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.74 3.66 V V
13 012505 Petr Andrýs Žek 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.89 3.64 V V
14 078309 Veronika Machatová Majla 0 0 1.0 0.63 38.63 3.57 V V
15 029206 Marie Kusá Bride Roxy Ag 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.51 4.68 V V
16 043708 Lenka Nováková Brutus Chundelaté Kouzlo 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.68 4.22 V V
17 075609 Sylva Jadrná Máša 0 1 0.0 5.0 33.76 4.09 V V
18 020508 Stanislav Němeček Jack 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.32 4.02 V V
19 033206 Romana Vojířová Smeagol 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.89 3.96 V V
20 032506 Jiřina Dusilová A3Ch Ailyn Evbiar 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.36 3.69 V V
21 012705 Růžena Burianová Korzár 0 0 6.0 6.42 44.42 3.11 VD VD
22 026407 Marta Kozáková Ajša 1 0 3.0 8.2 41.2 3.35 VD VD
23 006410 Lucie Domanská Bianca Camilla Altair 1 0 4.0 8.66 41.66 3.31 VD VD
24 029308 Tereza Dlouhá Šery 0 0 10.0 9.76 47.76 2.89 VD VD
25 021105 Barbora Banýrová A3Ch Kate Bonnie Jelis 3 0 0.0 15.0 30.36 4.55 VD VD
26 014010 Štěpánka Živčáková Illusion Innan Černý faun 2 1 0.0 15.0 30.86 4.47 VD VD
27 017910 Jakub Provazník Barny 1 0 12.0 16.61 49.61 2.78 D D
28 032607 Jiřina Dusilová Arny z Vrabince 1 2 5.0 19.84 42.84 3.22 D D
29 006306 Věra Diasová Kevin 2 1 11.0 26.43 49.43 2.79 BO BO
30 021810 Lenka Netková Anička 1 1 24.0 34.01 62.01 2.23 BO BO
DIS 029906 Tereza Frumarová Ťapka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017009 Lada Dorinská Daisy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022510 Petra Joklíková Bendží DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039709 Věra Diasová Terezka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003007 Jiřina Štanclová Enzo Čertova stěna DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000210 Ilona Andrýsová Gargamel od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007409 Kateřina Novotná Catamount Demin Gold Florén DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS