Cz En

Agility CACIAg

  1. Datum: 04. 10. 2013
  2. Závod: Sázava - CACIAg
  3. Rozhodčí: Meroni, Paolo (IT)
  4. Typ: ZkA
  5. Standardní čas: 55.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 83.0 s
  7. Délka: 190.0 m
  8. Kategorie: A3
  9. Velikost: L
  10. Počet překážek: 21
  11. Postupová rychlost: 3.45 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 053213 Milan Jirásek A3Ch Bree Czech Imp 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.64 5.05 V V
2 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.21 4.97 V V
3 039309 Jan Smoček Jet Rider Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.23 4.97 V V
4 046909 Nikola Banotová A3Ch Jude Hrdlička 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.03 4.87 V V
5 074109 Anna Jarošová Aisha Z Teneriffe gold 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.11 4.74 V V
6 039407 Monika Prokopová A3Ch First Munchangás 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.31 4.49 V V
7 007911 Jitka Slánská A3Ch Bethy Czech Imp 0 0 0.0 0.0 42.54 4.47 V V
8 037709 Michaela Hobzová A3Ch Daffy Těchlovice 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.73 4.34 V V
9 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.87 4.33 V V
10 053909 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Attack Black Mount Mckinkey 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.63 4.16 V V
11 019412 Eliška Brabcová A3Ch Beauty Minnie Graceful Avalanche 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.03 4.42 V V
12 071509 Jana Sasková A3Ch Dorothy Surri Mintaka 0 1 0.0 5.0 43.95 4.32 V V
13 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.89 4.23 V V
14 055510 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Bruno Doll Budgerigar 2 0 0.0 10.0 41.05 4.63 VD VD
15 016211 Miroslav Považan A3Ch James Gulden land 2 0 0.0 10.0 43.37 4.38 VD VD
16 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka 2 0 0.0 10.0 46.81 4.06 VD VD
17 019109 Zdeněk Straka A3Ch Dy-no-mite Silver Breeze 3 0 0.0 15.0 43.77 4.34 VD VD
18 015410 Radka Mokrišová A3Ch Apo Mawlch 1 2 0.0 15.0 47.19 4.03 VD VD
19 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar 5 1 0.0 30.0 52.3 3.63 BO BO
DIS 080111 Martina Wasserbauerová Hammel Grant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 068411 Eva Boháčová A3Ch Abby Vali Dog-rose hill DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 037010 Carlo Magnoli Edge Des Plaines Du Minervois DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 054810 Eliška Kaletová A3Ch Azzaria Nyx od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 013211 Jana Sasková A3Ch Baby Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 042011 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Amazing Dream Devil of Highland DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 086909 Lenka Řezníčková A3Ch Ammy Z Teneriffe gold DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 020710 Tomáš Krejčík Action Lord Mount Mckinkey DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 065411 Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 030710 Jana Němcová A3Ch Hendrix Kiaora DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 012110 Dagmar Laníková En Ten Týky Nirreterrit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 061112 Jaroslav Šafařík A3Ch Am I Full of Secret Energy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 012212 Lucie Zochová A3Ch Crazy Black MM DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 057708 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 005907 Jana Sasková A3Ch Carrera Rapida Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 058110 Karel Kurc A3Ch BIG CHOCOLATE z Lodice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 070411 Barbora Lerlová Onyx Rubínové srdce DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 023607 Marie Beerová Teddy V. Irish Red DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 074012 Jakub Štýbr A3Ch Ykuk Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 026308 Radomír Hošta Valiant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000512 Pavel Košek A3Ch By E.T. od Betlémské pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 041111 Michaela Mlčochová Diley z Temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044309 Marie Beerová A3Ch Aiša Vydří DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 026211 Iveta Dobiášová Grumble RM Sting z Černobílých DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044708 Hana Koníčková A3Ch Aiwa Plush Berry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO