Cz En

Jumping SMALL

  1. Datum: 05. 06. 2010
  2. Závod: Nymburk - Závody agility
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 36.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  6. Délka: 157.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.36 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 002207 Milena Vrbová A3Ch Bonnie Fleur Elita Triumphans 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.46 4.99 V V
2 011008 Vendula Svobodová A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.95 4.62 V V
3 048409 Veronika Machová A3Ch Aimee z Částkova 0 0 1.74 1.74 37.74 4.16 V V
4 027109 Jana Jirsová Arleta hafies 0 0 1.95 1.95 37.95 4.14 V V
5 161103 Marie Kozáková Baileys Mariabi Glare 0 0 2.34 2.34 38.34 4.09 V V
6 007205 Jana Ulrichová A3Ch Qineti z Dixie 0 0 4.07 4.07 40.07 3.92 V V
7 022405 Marie Kozáková Cliff Brown Bohemia Hannah 0 0 4.68 4.68 40.68 3.86 V V
8 017806 Jana Kupková Wensdy 0 1 1.01 6.01 37.01 4.24 VD VD
9 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 0 1 2.69 7.69 38.69 4.06 VD VD
10 013909 Lucie Jeřábková A3Ch Zanna Žlutá Řeka 0 1 3.54 8.54 39.54 3.97 VD VD
11 015206 Diana Vyskočilová A3Ch Flying Darcy Cherchez la S. 1 0 3.96 8.96 39.96 3.93 VD VD
12 042707 Nicole Vošvrdová Ketty 0 0 9.18 9.18 45.18 3.47 VD VD
13 064309 Kateřina Slánská Agnes 0 1 4.34 9.34 40.34 3.89 VD VD
14 012708 Jana Šrumová Allan Canea Candy 0 0 10.18 10.18 46.18 3.4 VD VD
15 081909 Kateřina Machalická Nesy 0 0 11.49 11.49 47.49 3.31 VD VD
16 049509 Olga Mikule-Chrzová Hannibal 0 0 12.33 12.33 48.33 3.25 VD VD
17 048009 Zuzana Pospíšilová Vaiki Greka Nova 0 1 7.59 12.59 43.59 3.6 VD VD
18 044409 Barbora Zelinková Jackie 0 1 8.85 13.85 44.85 3.5 VD VD
19 018109 Karolína Červová Huppy Day Di Denissimo 1 1 5.25 15.25 41.25 3.81 VD VD
20 058209 Jana Lučanská Muffin 0 1 12.81 17.81 48.81 3.22 D D
21 044509 Barbora Zelinková Tobias 1 1 10.99 20.99 46.99 3.34 D D
22 043207 Jana Haberzettlová Acheron Nepean River 1 1 13.95 23.95 49.95 3.14 D D
23 034207 Pavla Kamrádová A3Ch Floyd 1 2 12.09 27.09 48.09 3.26 BO BO
24 046409 Alžběta Líza Švejdová Babou on Board Sixi Hawk 1 2 13.7 28.7 49.7 3.16 BO BO
25 008109 Radomíra Kopecká Darling Daphne Tennant 1 1 25.66 35.66 61.66 2.55 BO BO
26 035607 Jana Vodvárková Color Concord Rapa - Nui 3 1 18.44 38.44 54.44 2.88 BO BO
DIS 029207 Monika Svatošová Dante Zaječická horka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000610 Jana Šrumová Engy Zářivá Večernice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008610 Lenka Vošvrdová Angelo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012310 Hana Zavadilová A3Ch Aimy Eglantina od Ptačí skály DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003210 Marcela Panková Bibianna DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 049408 Alena Soukupová Eiko Od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005909 Kateřina Adamová Dessy OD Kobylského jezera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004305 Renata Mandová A3Ch Alpinka Mondeo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS