Cz En

Agility SMALL

  1. Datum: 05. 06. 2010
  2. Závod: Nymburk - Závody agility
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 43.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 86.0 s
  6. Délka: 170.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.95 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 004305 Renata Mandová A3Ch Alpinka Mondeo 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.61 4.77 V V
2 002207 Milena Vrbová A3Ch Bonnie Fleur Elita Triumphans 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.02 4.47 V V
3 034207 Pavla Kamrádová A3Ch Floyd 0 0 1.02 1.02 44.02 3.86 V V
4 015206 Diana Vyskočilová A3Ch Flying Darcy Cherchez la S. 0 0 2.22 2.22 45.22 3.76 V V
5 049408 Alena Soukupová Eiko Od Čeníčka 0 0 2.68 2.68 45.68 3.72 V V
6 011008 Vendula Svobodová A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.77 4.17 V V
7 046409 Alžběta Líza Švejdová Babou on Board Sixi Hawk 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.3 4.02 V V
8 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.72 3.98 V V
9 048009 Zuzana Pospíšilová Vaiki Greka Nova 1 0 0.46 5.46 43.46 3.91 V V
10 042707 Nicole Vošvrdová Ketty 0 0 8.06 8.06 51.06 3.33 VD VD
11 048409 Veronika Machová A3Ch Aimee z Částkova 0 0 9.17 9.17 52.17 3.26 VD VD
12 027109 Jana Jirsová Arleta hafies 1 0 4.64 9.64 47.64 3.57 VD VD
13 049509 Olga Mikule-Chrzová Hannibal 0 0 10.6 10.6 53.6 3.17 VD VD
14 161103 Marie Kozáková Baileys Mariabi Glare 1 0 5.78 10.78 48.78 3.49 VD VD
15 012708 Jana Šrumová Allan Canea Candy 0 0 11.5 11.5 54.5 3.12 VD VD
16 064309 Kateřina Slánská Agnes 0 1 7.2 12.2 50.2 3.39 VD VD
17 081909 Kateřina Machalická Nesy 0 0 14.8 14.8 57.8 2.94 VD VD
18 044509 Barbora Zelinková Tobias 2 0 4.87 14.87 47.87 3.55 VD VD
19 018109 Karolína Červová Huppy Day Di Denissimo 0 2 5.19 15.19 48.19 3.53 VD VD
20 000610 Jana Šrumová Engy Zářivá Večernice 1 1 7.42 17.42 50.42 3.37 D D
21 044409 Barbora Zelinková Jackie 0 1 17.22 22.22 60.22 2.82 D D
22 029207 Monika Svatošová Dante Zaječická horka 0 0 28.32 28.32 71.32 2.38 BO BO
23 003210 Marcela Panková Bibianna 0 0 32.17 32.17 75.17 2.26 BO BO
24 035607 Jana Vodvárková Color Concord Rapa - Nui 2 1 23.42 38.42 66.42 2.56 BO BO
25 043207 Jana Haberzettlová Acheron Nepean River 1 0 39.56 44.56 82.56 2.06 BO BO
DIS 008610 Lenka Vošvrdová Angelo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012310 Hana Zavadilová A3Ch Aimy Eglantina od Ptačí skály DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008109 Radomíra Kopecká Darling Daphne Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 058209 Jana Lučanská Muffin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022405 Marie Kozáková Cliff Brown Bohemia Hannah DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005909 Kateřina Adamová Dessy OD Kobylského jezera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013909 Lucie Jeřábková A3Ch Zanna Žlutá Řeka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017806 Jana Kupková Wensdy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007205 Jana Ulrichová A3Ch Qineti z Dixie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS