Cz En

Agility S

  1. Datum: 04. 05. 2014
  2. Závod: Mladá Boleslav - May Cup
  3. Rozhodčí: Glossová, Michaela (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 52.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 78.0 s
  7. Délka: 182.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.5 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 037011 Jiřina Škachová Jackie 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.54 4.72 V V
2 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.3 4.52 V V
3 007309 Hana Kašpárková Kelly Od Akátové Stezky 0 0 0.0 0.0 46.59 3.91 V V
4 025905 Dagmar Červinková A3Ch Max 0 0 0.0 0.0 49.23 3.7 V V
5 066313 Klára Muchová Jessi 0 0 2.3 2.3 54.3 3.35 V V
6 081209 Lucie Šebková A3Ch Adélka ULI z Říčan 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.04 4.91 V V
7 084311 Arnošt Vojíř A3Ch Annie ze Šanovského parku 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.72 4.7 V V
8 081311 Eva Roušalová A3Ch Viky 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.85 4.35 V V
9 014010 Štěpánka Živčáková Illusion Innan Černý faun 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.42 4.29 V V
10 039908 Štěpánka Vávrová Míša 0 1 3.78 8.78 55.78 3.26 VD VD
11 066611 Alena Podrazká Lucifer od Prachovských skal 1 0 4.12 9.12 56.12 3.24 VD VD
12 032511 Martina Slabová A3Ch Jackie 2 0 0.0 10.0 48.79 3.73 VD VD
13 009111 Martina Šoltýsová Rasty 1 1 0.0 10.0 51.03 3.57 VD VD
14 017013 František Dušek CELEST OF LUCK Alexandria Gold 0 1 5.55 10.55 57.55 3.16 VD VD
15 042112 Helena Pomykaczová Molly 1 0 6.42 11.42 58.42 3.12 VD VD
16 036410 Jitka Kuhnová Sam 1 0 8.11 13.11 60.11 3.03 VD VD
DIS 008314 Radomila Schmiedová A3Ch Lizy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 063313 Dominika Ferklová Emanuel Gold Florén DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007614 Hanka Kryšpínová Sally DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078213 Martina Slabová A3Ch Kalliope Daruspex Paleur DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016010 Iva Jílková Isn´t She Lovely Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001714 Heda Antošová Persefoné Bonimo DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044210 Vladimír Puchýř A3Ch Jessi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 082809 Lucie Šimáňová Akim DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 054711 Lenka Špidlenová A3Ch Leon od Prachovských skal DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025514 Jaroslav Semecký A3Ch Maggie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030013 Denisa Dlasková Amálka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 072811 Iveta Martínková Amy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 084211 Dana Vojířová Fatty Hop Trop DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS