Cz En

So-Agility

  1. Datum: 14. 06. 2014
  2. Závod: Česká Skalice - OPSION 034 / Rozkoš
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 45.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  7. Délka: 177.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.93 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 062511 Eliška Dolníčková Adrien z Krasového Kraje 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.58 5.43 V V
2 013413 Petra Škodová Monty 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.73 4.82 V V
3 056810 Zuzana Tvrzníková Balda ze Staroměstských vrchů 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.97 4.43 V V
4 Robert Domaszewicz DAIQUIRI z Tylenu Moravia - "KAIRA" 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.74 5.25 V V
5 007713 Klára Baštýřová Black Star Graceful Avalanche 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.65 5.11 V V
6 055208 Jana Dušková A3Ch Crazy Charlie Mintaka 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.24 4.88 V V
7 015709 Šárka Urbanová A3Ch Terri 0 1 0.0 5.0 41.0 4.32 V V
8 044309 Marie Beerová A3Ch Aiša Vydří 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.77 4.14 V V
9 048913 Markéta Zíková Nelly Ambra Professional 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.08 4.02 V V
10 023607 Marie Beerová Teddy V. Irish Red 0 0 7.9 7.9 52.9 3.35 VD VD
11 Julia Słonina Fiona - Elsa The Lioness Very-Merry - "Fiona" 0 0 8.63 8.63 53.63 3.3 VD VD
12 025607 Martina Miková Brita 0 1 3.76 8.76 48.76 3.63 VD VD
13 007813 Klára Baštýřová Go Quietli Silver Breeze 0 2 0.0 10.0 44.03 4.02 VD VD
14 037610 Veronika Hostinská Kiss of Queen Bonny Dux 2 0 0.16 10.16 45.16 3.92 VD VD
15 049009 Martina Holcová CZ Ascot's Cirby Z Masnerova 1 0 5.9 10.9 50.9 3.48 VD VD
16 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi 1 1 2.34 12.34 47.34 3.74 VD VD
17 Roman Maruszczak Flagrant delire de loubajac - "Flaszek" 1 1 3.32 13.32 48.32 3.66 VD VD
18 015912 Kateřina Veinlichová Beauty Angie ze Štokova 2 1 0.24 15.24 45.24 3.91 VD VD
DIS 079611 Irena Kochová A3Ch Boomerang Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 027712 Jana Dušková Baby Pepina Graceful Avalanche DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 007113 Ludmila Kovářová Max DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000614 Daniela Malínská Dexter Near Future DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 012914 Zuzana Soukupová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 054113 Eva Kočnarová Lentilka Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 084511 Kateřina Pardubská Foxy z Chotyně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 038912 Ivana Růžičková Cole Grenay DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 001412 Radka Růžičková Akira Ace Czech Black DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 013014 Zuzana Soukupová Anna Sub tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 009310 Daniela Malínská Blanche Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 030912 Michaela Stanovičová Illinois Rainbowlike Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 073611 Zuzana Soukupová Carin Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 048912 Eva Neumannová Grey Shepherd Alkyra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 050213 Vladimíra Králová Nikolas Ambra Professional DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 071713 Lenka Čerychová Valeri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 073711 Ivana Francová Ideal Crazy Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Katarzyna Borkowska Frisbee Deabei - "Dee Dee" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS Piotr Zierkiewicz Teodor - "Tedziu" DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Tep Brisk Ballarat DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 044612 Sandra Mikscheová A3Ch Dorotka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 080013 Irena Kochová A3Ch Keen ISDS CZ 323144 DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056212 Kristýna Vilímková Urania Akumulator DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 056713 Adéla Lustyková Reklama Alarm Beskyd DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 040110 Jana Haberzettlová Black Bree Budgerigar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO