Cz En

So-Jumping

  1. Datum: 14. 06. 2014
  2. Závod: Česká Skalice - OPSION 034 / Rozkoš
  3. Rozhodčí: Rybář, Petr (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 35.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  7. Délka: 145.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 19
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.14 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.44 4.76 V V
2 016312 Petr Andrýs A3Ch Cyrano Královská Manta 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.25 4.64 V V
3 Agnieszka Kowalik Czikita - "Czikita" 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.87 4.55 V V
4 075912 Václav Borůvka A3Ch Gréta Garbo Drofa 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.73 4.3 V V
5 055308 Václava Böhmová A3Ch Miška 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.74 4.17 V V
6 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 0 0 3.19 3.19 38.19 3.8 V V
7 Sławomir Pieniak Eleila znad Antałowskiego Potoku (Eli) - "Eli " 0 0 4.59 4.59 39.59 3.66 V V
8 033506 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Lili z Vesničky u hranic 0 1 0.86 5.86 35.86 4.04 V V
9 015207 Erika Keprtová Vilibald Androis 0 0 6.02 6.02 41.02 3.53 VD VD
10 043508 Daniela Borůvková A3Ch Iris ze Sváškova dvora 0 0 7.78 7.78 42.78 3.39 VD VD
11 024510 Zuzana Klimešová Ari 0 1 3.46 8.46 38.46 3.77 VD VD
12 004114 Eva Neumannová Viky Z Jelancu 0 1 3.96 8.96 38.96 3.72 VD VD
13 004110 Miroslav Keprta Archie Borimar 0 1 4.02 9.02 39.02 3.72 VD VD
14 043307 Blanka Lauterbachová Terry 0 0 13.2 13.2 48.2 3.01 VD VD
15 009506 Romana Vojířová Smeagol 0 1 9.04 14.04 44.04 3.29 VD VD
16 039814 Václava Böhmová Ariška 0 2 6.41 16.41 41.41 3.5 D D
17 049611 Michaela Nováková Meggi 1 0 14.46 19.46 49.46 2.93 D D
18 017013 František Dušek CELEST OF LUCK Alexandria Gold 1 1 11.9 21.9 46.9 3.09 D D
19 045213 Blanka Dušánková Dasty 1 2 7.22 22.22 42.22 3.43 D D
DIS 047113 Monika Brandejsová Gery DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 062713 Martina Imlaufová A3Ch Crazy Cleopatra Of Great Olympia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 064713 Blanka Lauterbachová Tina DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 002314 Alena Pavlovičová Mamut DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 046709 Pavlína Courtonová Fionka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 070111 Pavlína Courtonová Adorable Andromeda Of Great Olympia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 001111 Lenka Holubová A3Ch Rick Brilliant Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 000210 Ilona Andrýsová Gargamel od Čeníčka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 075609 Sylva Jadrná Máša DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 028012 Václava Böhmová Amálka DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 047909 Vendula Zíková Izabela Želečské vrchy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO
DIS 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS BO