Cz En

AGILITY-L

  1. Datum: 03. 10. 2010
  2. Závod: Havlovice - OPSION 013
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 39.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 74.0 s
  7. Délka: 162.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.15 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.9 4.78 V V
2 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.47 4.7 V V
3 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.72 4.67 V V
4 Kaminska Joanna Zefira la Unika Black Energizer (Zafira) 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.01 4.63 V V
5 044708 Hana Koníčková A3Ch Aiwa Plush Berry 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.17 4.61 V V
6 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora 0 0 4.41 4.41 43.41 3.73 V V
7 Golab Iwona Raider 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.06 4.62 V V
8 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 2 0 0.0 10.0 30.76 5.27 VD VD
9 Pavlišinová Petra A3 Ammy Cudly 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.54 4.83 VD VD
10 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.33 4.72 VD VD
11 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky 2 0 0.0 10.0 34.93 4.64 VD VD
12 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.58 4.55 VD VD
13 005905 Věra Kubičková Carina Tradice 1 1 0.79 10.79 39.79 4.07 VD VD
14 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia 1 1 1.28 11.28 40.28 4.02 VD VD
15 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 1 0 8.4 13.4 47.4 3.42 VD VD
16 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy 1 1 4.19 14.19 43.19 3.75 VD VD
17 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 0 0 14.87 14.87 53.87 3.01 VD VD
18 028604 Eliška Ulrychová Elis Blue Foxy Fox 3 1 0.52 20.52 39.52 4.1 D D
19 025510 Pavla Pichová Antwerp od Dorrinky 0 0 20.9 20.9 59.9 2.7 D D
DIS 088609 Eliška Olbrichová Onie Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020308 Olga Šambergerová Ushant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006510 Tereza Frumarová Engina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033109 Zuzana Morávková Abby z Temného Hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009110 Michaela Stanovičová Bohumil Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007009 Renata Šikolová Adam Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013610 Zdeněk Morávek Caron z Temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009310 Daniela Malínská Blanche Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008910 Irena Kochová Rejsek Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080309 Petra Pavlišinová BIG WONDER von Peter und Lydia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028108 Soňa Benešová Archibald Bohemian Oak DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 005009 Martina Miková Haidy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020408 Eliška Drahokoupilová Yoe Zidane Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 048909 Monika Šimková Adéla od Ančičky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024407 Vladana Šimková Annie Dot Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 041007 Alžběta Štěpánková Eliza Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016706 František Horák Amy z Paleolitu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025607 Martina Miková Brita DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS