Cz En

JUMPING-L

  1. Datum: 03. 10. 2010
  2. Závod: Havlovice - OPSION 013
  3. Rozhodčí: Glöcknerová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 30.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 57.0 s
  7. Délka: 135.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.5 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 028108 Soňa Benešová Archibald Bohemian Oak 0 0 0.0 0.0 25.72 5.25 V V
2 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.11 5.17 V V
2 045908 Michaela Mlčochová Katrina Fitmin 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.11 5.17 V V
3 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.16 5.16 V V
4 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.36 5.12 V V
5 Pavlišinová Petra A3 Ammy Cudly 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.18 4.97 V V
6 048909 Monika Šimková Adéla od Ančičky 0 0 2.37 2.37 32.37 4.17 V V
7 001005 Eva Vrkočová Armina Bílý Bohém 0 0 3.62 3.62 33.62 4.02 V V
8 025607 Martina Miková Brita 0 0 3.74 3.74 33.74 4.0 V V
9 058408 Soňa Dolejší J. Elza Z Havlova Dvora 0 0 3.96 3.96 33.96 3.98 V V
10 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 0 0 4.57 4.57 34.57 3.91 V V
11 008910 Irena Kochová Rejsek Fitmin 1 0 0.79 5.79 30.79 4.38 V V
12 005905 Věra Kubičková Carina Tradice 1 0 1.73 6.73 31.73 4.25 VD VD
13 020308 Olga Šambergerová Ushant Bohemia Alké 2 0 1.22 11.22 31.22 4.32 VD VD
14 041007 Alžběta Štěpánková Eliza Fitmin 0 1 6.25 11.25 36.25 3.72 VD VD
15 Golab Iwona Raider 1 1 1.6 11.6 31.6 4.27 VD VD
16 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny 3 0 0.0 15.0 25.63 5.27 VD VD
17 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin 3 0 1.65 16.65 31.65 4.27 D D
18 021509 Eliška Ulrychová Agatha Od Betlémské Pastviny 3 0 8.4 23.4 38.4 3.52 D D
19 053408 Eva Vrkočová Aneta Orlický Poklad 1 1 16.41 26.41 46.41 2.91 BO BO
DIS 088609 Eliška Olbrichová Onie Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031610 Eliška Drahokoupilová Ayrton Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006510 Tereza Frumarová Engina Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033109 Zuzana Morávková Abby z Temného Hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009110 Michaela Stanovičová Bohumil Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007009 Renata Šikolová Adam Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013610 Zdeněk Morávek Caron z Temného hvozdu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009310 Daniela Malínská Blanche Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025510 Pavla Pichová Antwerp od Dorrinky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Kaminska Joanna Zefira la Unika Black Energizer (Zafira) DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028604 Eliška Ulrychová Elis Blue Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080309 Petra Pavlišinová BIG WONDER von Peter und Lydia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044708 Hana Koníčková A3Ch Aiwa Plush Berry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016910 Jiří Mlčoch Bína od Vltavských pramenů DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 006709 Klára Manychová Banny Norje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015009 Katarína Soukupová Anna Sub tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020408 Eliška Drahokoupilová Yoe Zidane Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030708 Veronika Chadimová Wiky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024407 Vladana Šimková Annie Dot Hardy Horde DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 016706 František Horák Amy z Paleolitu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030007 Daniela Kejzlarová Fair Play z Kovárny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 017008 František Horák Yenkie Black Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS