Cz En

SO - Acana agility S

  1. Datum: 26. 07. 2014
  2. Závod: Opatovice nad Labem - ACANA SIRIUS Cup 2014
  3. Rozhodčí: Boháčová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 65.0 s
  7. Délka: 159.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.79 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 039107 Jana Zemková A3Ch Cedrik z Dřevěné chaloupky 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.74 4.86
2 017307 Jana Fuksová A3Ch Agilee od Křížovské kaple 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.67 4.72
3 005308 Josef Žák A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.23 4.65
4 014010 Štěpánka Živčáková Illusion Innan Černý faun 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.54 4.6
5 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.7 4.45
6 001414 Milena Vrbová Black Daffodil Zapa Moravia 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.73 4.45
7 061111 Eliška Hanušová Rufus 0 0 2.56 2.56 44.56 3.57
8 053508 Lucie Drbohlavová Sanny 0 0 3.31 3.31 45.31 3.51
9 047307 Lenka Fuksová I-Sarah Top Narcis 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.13 4.8
10 028413 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans 0 1 0.0 5.0 34.07 4.67
11 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.61 4.59
12 064913 Jana Fuksová Ysmen Allen Šedý vévoda 1 0 0.0 5.0 36.26 4.38
13 018713 Alžběta Štaffová Tina 1 0 1.17 6.17 43.17 3.68
14 022411 Lucie Plíštilová Jane z Josefovské pevnosti 0 0 6.77 6.77 48.77 3.26
15 019113 Kateřina Neumanová Stella 0 1 2.33 7.33 44.33 3.59
16 001111 Lenka Holubová A3Ch Rick Brilliant Bohemia 2 0 0.0 10.0 33.78 4.71
17 078912 Renáta Matoušková Wessi Blanche ze Stříbrného Luhu 0 0 11.44 11.44 53.44 2.98
18 028214 Dana Kafková Sam 0 2 3.18 13.18 45.18 3.52
19 080609 Jana Vacková Danny 0 1 8.29 13.29 50.29 3.16
20 057613 Markéta Zákružná Airin 1 2 4.59 19.59 46.59 3.41
21 017013 František Dušek CELEST OF LUCK Alexandria Gold 3 1 4.32 24.32 46.32 3.43
DIS 034914 Šárka Chudiaková Kuky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021914 Lucie Janovcová Up to the Sky z Ďáblovy studánky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037714 Jana Kosková Andie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 038814 Jana Zemková Only One Perla z Polabí DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024613 Tereza Hlávková Endy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004514 Gabriela Chalušová Maggie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 033506 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Lili z Vesničky u hranic DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002207 Milena Vrbová A3Ch Bonnie Fleur Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004114 Eva Neumannová Viky Z Jelancu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS