Cz En

SO - Acana jumping S

  1. Datum: 26. 07. 2014
  2. Závod: Opatovice nad Labem - ACANA SIRIUS Cup 2014
  3. Rozhodčí: Boháčová, Alice (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 36.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 67.0 s
  7. Délka: 148.0 m
  8. Velikost: S
  9. Počet překážek: 18
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.11 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 039107 Jana Zemková A3Ch Cedrik z Dřevěné chaloupky 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.98 5.29
2 001609 František Dušek A3Ch Holly Malý Klaun 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.08 5.27
3 017307 Jana Fuksová A3Ch Agilee od Křížovské kaple 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.13 5.08
4 033506 Lucie Dušková A3Ch Lili z Vesničky u hranic 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.63 4.99
5 028413 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.7 4.98
6 017013 František Dušek CELEST OF LUCK Alexandria Gold 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.54 4.55
7 019113 Kateřina Neumanová Stella 0 0 0.13 0.13 36.13 4.1
8 053508 Lucie Drbohlavová Sanny 0 0 1.47 1.47 37.47 3.95
9 022411 Lucie Plíštilová Jane z Josefovské pevnosti 0 0 1.51 1.51 37.51 3.95
10 080609 Jana Vacková Danny 0 0 2.65 2.65 38.65 3.83
11 018713 Alžběta Štaffová Tina 0 0 2.97 2.97 38.97 3.8
12 047307 Lenka Fuksová I-Sarah Top Narcis 0 1 0.0 5.0 31.0 4.77
13 005308 Josef Žák A3Ch Quincy Gold Moravia Classic 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.02 4.48
14 001111 Lenka Holubová A3Ch Rick Brilliant Bohemia 0 1 0.0 5.0 34.16 4.33
15 001414 Milena Vrbová Black Daffodil Zapa Moravia 1 0 0.01 5.01 36.01 4.11
16 057613 Markéta Zákružná Airin 0 1 3.2 8.2 39.2 3.78
17 038814 Jana Zemková Only One Perla z Polabí 1 1 5.84 15.84 41.84 3.54
DIS 034914 Šárka Chudiaková Kuky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021914 Lucie Janovcová Up to the Sky z Ďáblovy studánky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037714 Jana Kosková Andie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 039914 Lenka Boháčová Astien Magic Dash DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 024613 Tereza Hlávková Endy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004514 Gabriela Chalušová Maggie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028214 Dana Kafková Sam DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 078912 Renáta Matoušková Wessi Blanche ze Stříbrného Luhu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 061111 Eliška Hanušová Rufus DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014010 Štěpánka Živčáková Illusion Innan Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002207 Milena Vrbová A3Ch Bonnie Fleur Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 064913 Jana Fuksová Ysmen Allen Šedý vévoda DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004114 Eva Neumannová Viky Z Jelancu DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS