Cz En

Agility

  1. Datum: 23. 11. 2014
  2. Závod: Rudná u Prahy - TOP INDOOR CUP 2014
  3. Rozhodčí: Glossová, Michaela (CZ)
  4. Typ: A
  5. Standardní čas: 50.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  7. Délka: 159.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 21
  10. Postupová rychlost: 3.2 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 025913 Kateřina Jezberová Icy Frost Hardy Horde 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.23 3.86
2 042011 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Amazing Dream Devil of Highland 0 0 0.0 0.0 41.6 3.82
3 021312 Jana Kalibová Malá Terinka 0 0 0.0 0.0 49.56 3.21
4 075012 Jana Grygarová Charlie Happy Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.74 4.1
5 023307 Markéta Novotná A3Ch Ajajaj z Karlštejnských pastvin 1 0 0.0 5.0 41.52 3.83
6 057708 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Afrodite Star Bohemia Alké 1 0 0.0 5.0 42.1 3.78
7 068012 Šárka Vajcová Keepsake Wendevick 1 0 0.0 5.0 43.58 3.65
8 034810 Dana Beitlová A3Ch Angua Valkar 1 0 0.0 5.0 44.0 3.61
9 051613 Rostislav Novotný Brian Valkar 1 0 0.0 5.0 48.22 3.3
10 072513 Nella Semecká Cara Melca Koryfej 2 0 0.0 10.0 42.81 3.71
11 077513 Jan Molnár A3Ch Joe z Bengasu 2 0 0.0 10.0 43.95 3.62
12 043113 Nikola Vitulová A3Ch Little Chip Dajavera 2 0 0.0 10.0 44.72 3.56
13 059410 Eva Šoršová Ery Z Chotyně 1 1 0.0 10.0 46.06 3.45
14 063812 Ivana Vošahlíková Angie 1 1 0.0 10.0 46.96 3.39
15 023607 Marie Beerová Teddy V. Irish Red 1 0 7.72 12.72 57.72 2.75
16 020912 Martina Tojšlová Arčí z České kotliny 3 0 0.0 15.0 44.69 3.56
17 073211 Jana Urbanová A3Ch BUDDY od Dupíků 2 1 0.0 15.0 47.04 3.38
18 025812 Hana Stuchlíková Fauna z Lebedova Dvora 4 0 0.7 20.7 50.7 3.14
DIS 021114 Marcela Hašlerová Avalanche Based on ball DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 059712 Lenka Hlaváčková Sem DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053011 Jaroslava Trojánková Viking z Úplňku DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 067113 Nikola Rašplová Rokoko Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 028513 Eva Šoršová A3Ch Issis z Ostrova Baber DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080312 Dominik Vajc Jack Sparrow Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002713 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Hestii Grant Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 056511 Lenka Březnová Chant OF Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031512 Anna Duhárová Chase Happy Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025911 Veronika Dudková Flying Phoenix Xapatán DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 077511 Nikola Rašplová Daysi Aibara DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023814 Petra Štrosová Nifty Nobi Dajavera DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029714 Ilona Liebichová Vince Gulden Land DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002114 Ivana Vošahlíková A3Ch Ozzy Happy Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044309 Marie Beerová A3Ch Aiša Vydří DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007108 Vladimíra Čištínová A3Ch Vast Bohemia Alké DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 001211 Jitka Krejcárková Kamea Vitris Bohemia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 032011 Martina Sigmundová Draco Deabei DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 021510 Pavla Šerclová Angi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 035310 Aneta Grygarová A3Ch Daithi Gee Fort Victory DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS