Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 14. 02. 2015
  2. Závod: Brno - Zimní Brno II.
  3. Rozhodčí: Podmolová, Jaroslava (CZ)
  4. Typ: J
  5. Standardní čas: 40.0 s
  6. Maximální čas: 75.0 s
  7. Délka: 162.0 m
  8. Velikost: L
  9. Počet překážek: 20
  10. Postupová rychlost: 4.05 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 Ondrášek Michal Daisy / Daisy Biely Tesák 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.8 5.83
2 002313 Anna Pospíšilová Roca Gulden Land 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.54 5.68
3 069213 Hana Skolková First Class Shadow of Aire 0 0 0.0 0.0 28.58 5.67
4 032013 Adam Bělunek Ergo Z Lantíkova 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.35 5.52
5 050210 Adriana Slezáková A3Ch Crazy Cowboy Wonderfull Dream 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.52 5.49
6 066114 Veronika Hejralová Cox z Vysokého Újezda 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.74 5.27
7 Kalisz Leszek Aniolek / Cherry Killing Machine 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.84 5.25
8 Kalisz Iwona Kluska / CUTE CELEST Devil of Highland 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.51 5.14
9 039410 Magdalena Bradáčová A3Ch Elza Fešák 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.73 5.11
10 046214 Romana Nováková Atos Captivate 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.68 4.96
11 047913 Radim Knapek Megy 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.6 4.82
12 036313 Barbora Poživilová D.J. ze Zárybského dvora 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.15 4.74
13 003414 Veronika Kolmanová Marley 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.71 4.41
14 018613 Jana Krčálová Carthia van Canten Emiel Regis 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.23 4.24
15 Ondrášiková Soňa Kiara 0 0 0.03 0.03 40.03 4.05
16 084309 Veronika Kučeriková Erny Gold Coll-Kony 0 0 1.76 1.76 41.76 3.88
17 038610 Jiřina Sáňková Gucci Blue Friend Dvomaro 0 0 4.0 4.0 44.0 3.68
18 Millan Kralova Renata Ziggy / Earl Ziggy Dei MAtiblu 1 0 0.0 5.0 27.8 5.83
19 066712 Kristýna Hrazdilová Miss Corky Black Chevers 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.22 5.19
20 033011 Hana Frimmelová A3Ch Dante od Suché hory 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.75 5.1
21 054214 Barbora Štefanová Areta Casa Drive 1 0 0.0 5.0 31.81 5.09
22 Králiková Veronika Nessy / Wellness Akumulátor 1 0 0.0 5.0 34.09 4.75
23 054714 Pavla Kasálková Arrive to Casa Drive 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.36 4.58
24 060311 Eva Panáčová Amazon Annie Devil of Highland 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.63 4.55
25 071914 Ivana Němečková Ababuo Rango Dark Side Legion 0 2 1.29 11.29 41.29 3.92
26 070112 Alena Trýznová A Little Definitive Choice 0 2 3.44 13.44 43.44 3.73
27 Popovičová Karin Blaze / Flores Ferenčík 1 2 0.0 15.0 34.63 4.68
28 083313 Libor Babák Bongo Saphir Callistopeia 4 0 0.0 20.0 33.29 4.87
DIS 070012 Alena Trýznová Alabaster Head Definitive Choice DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Jarošová Elena Artuš DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 062914 Lucie Rutarová Aerin Vírský blesk DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055514 Radana Růžičková Aready Bohemia Grant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Kalisz Iwona Ace / ACE Golden Tiger (FCI) DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Škultétyová Maria Daisy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 042014 Vratislava Zdrubecká Almond Red Viking Pearl DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 004513 Alice Jirásková Cikorka Valkar DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 079211 Ivana Němečková Jolie Jersey Starý Machnáč DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS Millan Pierre Yves Duffy / Daphie Astra DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS