Cz En

Agility

  1. Datum: 28. 10. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - Podzim 2010
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 42.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 84.0 s
  6. Délka: 161.0 m
  7. Velikost: L
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.83 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 004810 Veronika Nehybová Kean Black Chevers 0 0 0.0 0.0 29.57 5.44 V V
2 028204 Barbora Štouračová A3Ch Fanny Miveko 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.5 5.28 V V
3 014509 Hana Honsová Oskar 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.02 5.19 V V
4 003108 Eva Kočnarová A3Ch Brownstorm 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.86 5.05 V V
5 015905 Eva Krebsová Randi 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.55 4.66 V V
6 061709 Jana Pucherová Amálka Brouček 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.92 4.36 V V
7 009009 Tomáš Lerl A3Ch Ace Rubínové srdce 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.45 4.3 V V
8 072509 Martina Rosická Akira Ze Štokova 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.46 4.3 V V
9 005009 Martina Miková Haidy 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.65 4.17 V V
10 024610 Milena Vrbová Essie Davis Beami Šahrak 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.5 4.08 V V
11 025009 Barbora Lerlová Baby Skip Unique Forever 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.81 5.4 V V
12 037305 Eva Neumannová Bobeš 1 0 0.0 5.0 29.98 5.37 V V
13 004109 Barbora Štouračová Ola Miveko 0 1 0.0 5.0 30.94 5.2 V V
14 010006 Stanislav Nehyba Energetic Speed Black Chevers 0 1 0.0 5.0 34.61 4.65 V V
15 041007 Alžběta Štěpánková Eliza Fitmin 0 1 0.0 5.0 35.93 4.48 V V
16 003810 Jana Jamborová Credo Bestmudi 1 0 0.0 5.0 38.66 4.16 V V
17 Hatašová Pavla Art ze Zátoče 1 0 0.0 5.0 40.07 4.02 V V
18 006510 Tereza Frumarová Engina Fitmin 0 1 3.0 8.45 45.45 3.54 VD VD
19 056208 Eva Neumannová Bendjoy 2 0 0.0 10.0 31.69 5.08 VD VD
20 012305 Martina Bartoková Elsa Foxy Fox 1 1 0.0 10.0 35.03 4.6 VD VD
21 060909 Martina Bartoková Noemi Foxy Fox 1 1 0.0 10.0 37.11 4.34 VD VD
22 003509 Simona Švestková Mark Twain Boramo Sole 0 1 11.0 16.21 53.21 3.03 D D
DIS 021006 Martin Nehyba Fantastic Fibi Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 052508 Irena Kochová Lancelot Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 014605 Kateřina Lerlová Alloway Tachyon DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000708 Jitka Slánská Abby od Zlatonosné říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 007710 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be with me Cheyennee Wonderfull Dream DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008910 Irena Kochová Rejsek Fitmin DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044009 Michaela Fišerová Cherry DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 015510 Stanislav Nehyba Kid Black Chevers DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037810 Barbora Samková Black & White Katemy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002009 Martina Černá Zlaťák DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012608 Jitka Slánská Amy Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 009110 Michaela Stanovičová Bohumil Sub Tilia DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 044108 Marie Řežábková A3Ch Boldy Od Zlatonosné Říčky DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 037405 Kateřina Provazníková Honey Foxy Fox DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012508 Jitka Slánská Archie Czech Imp DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 031009 Martina Kalábová Arie Z Lhotecké Linie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 060808 Kateřina Uhlířová Arwen Aboriginal Mystery DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 025607 Martina Miková Brita DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000909 Pavel Košek A3Ch Auditor Od Betlémské Pastviny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 008810 Miroslav Nymburský Bubble of Joy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS