Cz En

Agility

  1. Datum: 28. 10. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - Podzim 2010
  3. Typ: A
  4. Standardní čas: 46.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 90.0 s
  6. Délka: 161.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 19
  9. Postupová rychlost: 3.5 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 023006 Kateřina Meierová Dancing Daisy z Jeřeně 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.65 4.65 V V
2 047909 Vendula Zíková Izabela Želečské vrchy 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.12 4.58 V V
3 055808 Eliška Richterová Celebre Metuje 0 0 0.0 0.0 35.63 4.52 V V
4 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.18 4.45 V V
5 051407 Eva Bukričová Crystal Moth Tennant 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.62 4.4 V V
6 029206 Marie Kusá Bride Roxy Ag 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.5 4.29 V V
7 006209 Jiří Marek La Toya Poslední skaut 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.62 4.28 V V
8 053608 Karolína Pekárková Precions Páulie Z Benešovské Zahrady 0 0 0.0 0.0 37.99 4.24 V V
9 079609 Olga Havlíčková Charlie Chuck od Prachovských skal 0 0 0.0 0.0 39.4 4.09 V V
10 017410 Michaela Táflová Regina ze Souhvězdí orionu 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.27 3.56 V V
11 012708 Jana Šrumová Allan Canea Candy 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.28 3.56 V V
12 008309 Adéla Havlíčková Ozzy 0 0 0.0 0.0 45.97 3.5 V V
13 040408 Nikola Lhotková Charlie 0 0 2.0 1.82 47.82 3.37 V V
14 024510 Zuzana Klimešová Ari 0 0 4.0 4.13 50.13 3.21 V V
15 046907 Jitka Lukeslová Avi Cami Black Sentinel 0 0 5.0 4.75 50.75 3.17 V V
16 047307 Lenka Fuksová I-Sarah Top Narcis 1 0 0.0 5.0 32.17 5.0 V V
17 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis 1 0 0.0 5.0 33.2 4.85 V V
18 002207 Milena Vrbová A3Ch Bonnie Fleur Elita Triumphans 1 0 0.0 5.0 35.11 4.59 V V
19 017307 Jana Fuksová A3Ch Agilee od Křížovské kaple 0 1 0.0 5.0 35.69 4.51 V V
20 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi 1 0 0.0 5.0 37.42 4.3 V V
21 046809 Karel Kurc Acrazia Black Bohemia Willow 1 0 0.0 5.0 39.93 4.03 V V
22 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi 0 1 0.0 5.0 42.73 3.77 V V
23 091109 Jitka Lukeslová Angie 1 0 2.0 7.44 48.44 3.32 VD VD
24 053508 Lucie Drbohlavová Sanny 0 1 4.0 8.88 49.88 3.23 VD VD
25 029906 Tereza Frumarová Ťapka 0 1 4.0 9.41 50.41 3.19 VD VD
26 022510 Petra Joklíková Bendží 0 0 10.0 9.53 55.53 2.9 VD VD
27 018508 Markéta Zíková Chessie Creme Bohemia Vampirelli 0 0 11.0 10.98 56.98 2.83 VD VD
28 000709 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be My Jousee Tantum Auri 2 1 0.0 15.0 40.0 4.03 VD VD
29 020508 Stanislav Němeček Jack 3 0 0.0 15.0 40.88 3.94 VD VD
30 051208 Lenka Holubová Filip 1 2 5.0 19.64 50.64 3.18 D D
DIS 022805 Lucie Kurtevová Bea Mandylion DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080609 Jana Vacková Danny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020906 Veronika Nehybová Fantom Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 036409 Pavla Votypková Felix Ranní svit DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS