Cz En

Jumping

  1. Datum: 28. 10. 2010
  2. Závod: Hradec Králové - Podzim 2010
  3. Typ: J
  4. Standardní čas: 37.0 s
  5. Maximální čas: 63.0 s
  6. Délka: 149.0 m
  7. Velikost: S
  8. Počet překážek: 20
  9. Postupová rychlost: 4.02 m/s

Výsledky

# Průkaz Psovod Pes Chb Odm TB za čas TB Čas m/s
1 040508 Lucie Bočková A3Ch Alissa z Bukovských Lesů 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.35 4.75 V V
2 017307 Jana Fuksová A3Ch Agilee od Křížovské kaple 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.53 4.73 V V
3 013806 Alena Lustyková A3Ch Aramis 0 0 0.0 0.0 32.68 4.56 V V
4 047909 Vendula Zíková Izabela Želečské vrchy 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.31 4.47 V V
5 046809 Karel Kurc Acrazia Black Bohemia Willow 0 0 0.0 0.47 37.47 3.98 V V
6 008309 Adéla Havlíčková Ozzy 0 0 4.0 4.32 41.32 3.61 V V
7 046907 Jitka Lukeslová Avi Cami Black Sentinel 0 0 5.0 4.72 41.72 3.57 V V
8 017410 Michaela Táflová Regina ze Souhvězdí orionu 0 0 5.0 4.79 41.79 3.57 V V
9 040408 Nikola Lhotková Charlie 0 0 6.0 5.6 42.6 3.5 V V
10 053508 Lucie Drbohlavová Sanny 0 0 7.0 6.68 43.68 3.41 VD VD
11 024510 Zuzana Klimešová Ari 1 0 2.0 6.98 38.98 3.82 VD VD
12 018508 Markéta Zíková Chessie Creme Bohemia Vampirelli 0 0 8.0 8.28 45.28 3.29 VD VD
13 051208 Lenka Holubová Filip 0 1 5.0 10.04 42.04 3.54 VD VD
14 029906 Tereza Frumarová Ťapka 1 0 9.0 13.84 45.84 3.25 VD VD
15 006209 Jiří Marek La Toya Poslední skaut 2 1 3.0 18.34 40.34 3.69 D D
16 036409 Pavla Votypková Felix Ranní svit 0 1 14.0 18.93 50.93 2.93 D D
17 079609 Olga Havlíčková Charlie Chuck od Prachovských skal 1 1 17.0 26.56 53.56 2.78 BO BO
DIS 047307 Lenka Fuksová I-Sarah Top Narcis DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 051407 Eva Bukričová Crystal Moth Tennant DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022805 Lucie Kurtevová Bea Mandylion DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 080609 Jana Vacková Danny DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 023006 Kateřina Meierová Dancing Daisy z Jeřeně DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020906 Veronika Nehybová Fantom Černý faun DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030308 Petra Hamtilová A3Ch Faidra Of Volcano Cotopaxi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 020508 Stanislav Němeček Jack DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 022510 Petra Joklíková Bendží DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 000709 Radana Píšťková A3Ch Be My Jousee Tantum Auri DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 055808 Eliška Richterová Celebre Metuje DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 030208 Kateřina Lustyková Keysi DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 012708 Jana Šrumová Allan Canea Candy DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 091109 Jitka Lukeslová Angie DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 002207 Milena Vrbová A3Ch Bonnie Fleur Elita Triumphans DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 029206 Marie Kusá Bride Roxy Ag DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS
DIS 053608 Karolína Pekárková Precions Páulie Z Benešovské Zahrady DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS DIS